Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,58912,374
2 Hustlerking24,8804,197
3 Marzus24,66110,371
4 Iesus23,60718,082
5 Muaddib23,40812,988
6 Darklords21,1187,498
7 Zvekan20,2356,271
8 Iesuss19,82316,511
9 Paulodjohn19,2313,456
10 Mircibeast19,2276,314
11 Nik18,77612,731
12 Depot18,49117,568
13 Phantomrocks17,52611,051
14 Masterpetfly14,7557,170
15 Billyrules14,2393,904
16 Xshadowedxx14,1117,667
17 Enduir14,0023,318
18 Fastizio13,9975,753
19 Danielrox13,7144,349
20 Roguetiger13,4994,997
21 Semperfidelis12,7895,455
22 Seastar12,5928,097
23 Casandrea12,5177,254
24 Hel12,1846,361
25 Modoku12,0203,962
26 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
27 Shershah11,8398,091
28 Voltaire11,7107,763
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Brother11,06411,211
31 Kambur10,92110,140
32 Brickk10,8463,073
33 Raztazur10,8106,979
34 Imriel10,7964,147
35 Shadowhock10,6245,812
36 Nomicon10,5924,911
37 Nibbles10,5562,741
38 Terrick10,47712,576
39 Deathwitch10,4055,043
40 Tsonis10,3775,638
41 Dennisthemenace10,1544,976
42 Samsungus10,1294,482
43 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
44 Mircicako9,8823,106
45 Deathlordxxx9,8664,426
46 Umbra9,8491,013
47 Deathheadxxx9,6024,254
48 Ubeisea9,5935,689
49 Klawer9,46816,713
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,2013,759
52 Masterarcher8,8421,053
53 Deathtoocome8,6956,256
54 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
55 Bubbahans8,4478,477
56 Belisarious8,37210,283
57 Bolo8,3109,282
58 Jacenty8,2882,939
59 Deceneu8,1137,241
60 Brookeland8,065794
61 Retouche8,0254,540
62 Trojan7,9732,191
63 Dawl7,700813
64 Clg7,58411,348
65 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
66 Bambam7,3982,054
67 Scoop7,3397,054
68 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
69 Tartz7,2125,254
70 Mastervamp7,0606,440
71 Zoekend7,0584,343
72 Sadoul6,9704,206
73 Thepirate6,8631,995
74 Flylady6,5168,205
75 Rinku6,4915,936
76 Donjyrna6,4705,150
77 Brain6,4464,772
78 Deadlyone6,4113,379
79 Ashleighn6,2939,919
80 Elitomboy6,2677,975
81 Windwalker6,2175,538
82 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
83 Dropkickalib6,1734,844
84 Thorin6,1571,030
85 Brau6,1559,336
86 Gracy6,1462,567
87 Shadowfox6,0623,929
88 Goreath6,0152,372
89 Soxson5,9472,369
90 Smooth5,9234,323
91 Greeneye5,878999
92 Sangahyando5,8632,577
93 Robindahood5,8053,862
94 Sif5,8033,022
95 Anyreason5,78211,390
96 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
97 Solopixy5,7245,051
98 Alison5,6651,949
99 Excellence5,624982
100 Korbillian5,6135,998
101 Onegracy5,5923,263
102 Legendaryevil5,5242,809
103 Oraphim5,5076,704
104 Rogue5,4972,579
105 Noremorse5,4401,734
106 Barsoom5,4286,063
107 Onemideviljay5,4284,932
108 Mircitank5,3568,332
109 Westicek5,3263,069
110 Gharhor5,2433,854
111 Parmenter5,2374,383
112 Hellokitty5,1815,416
113 Serafino5,1675,311
114 Menulet5,1657,176
115 Pinkyandbrain5,1644,174
116 Beastkitty5,1415,865
117 Stitch5,0835,002
118 Falcon5,0494,066
119 Freyawolf5,0404,112
120 Spacelemon5,0403,214
121 Technoviking5,0354,950
122 Tsutsu5,006668
123 Cannabis4,9705,192
124 Genievre4,9365,945
125 Til4,9337,430
126 Algamisu4,867428
127 Buciful4,8594,235
128 Stellabella4,7866,584
129 Cyress4,7201,592
130 Schmeigel4,6962,083
131 Matttidor4,6846,267
132 Jarduss4,6034,070
133 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
134 Leomar4,5674,824
135 Aliisza4,5645,020
136 Hochster4,5091,076
137 Neela4,4801,609
138 Bullyrule4,472372
139 Fatcheeser4,4635,079
140 Kensei4,4591,052
141 Flipynifty4,4572,547
142 Jnuttz4,4463,431
143 Dewlittle4,4465,162
144 Yarg4,4294,100
145 Silverlink4,4284,391
146 Aesonicus4,4222,707
147 Silentnight4,3934,767
148 Darkmessiah4,3002,417
149 Rancidrail4,2891,564
150 Kingzs4,2881,186
151 Irene4,2882,400
152 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
153 Iskrael4,2466,597
154 Ralen4,2191,264
155 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
156 Vic4,1003,990
157 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
158 Neco4,0672,059
159 Jrash4,0395,491
160 Draculetz4,0242,227
161 Pearl3,9654,317
162 Ecnod3,9621,153
163 Formidable3,9011,199
164 Alesandra3,8892,610
165 Brama3,8892,996
166 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
167 Philog3,8439,950
168 Roeth3,8375,375
169 Curiosity3,8374,428
170 Manchesthair3,8063,139
171 Blackmanrunning3,7722,805
172 Terrorist3,7594,642
173 Lexmark3,7562,078
174 Haruka3,6612,703
175 Jewal3,6594,191
176 Sexykills3,6594,198
177 Mini3,6583,941
178 Huggles3,6582,738
179 Tale3,6501,802
180 Mysanki3,6084,050
181 Cho3,6062,872
182 Chrism3,5934,435
183 Pearllife3,5833,053
184 Deranged3,5373,690
185 Noemie3,5361,583
186 Tipcrys3,5208,019
187 Demonkiller3,4965,404
188 Mircicutza3,4846,069
189 Bhasi3,4733,798
190 Samsun3,4703,672
191 Eledar3,4523,180
192 Ciciacik3,4493,272
193 Kingkrull3,4014,346
194 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
195 Majorbloodstone3,3451,980
196 Angeltiger3,3052,833
197 Wolfey3,3023,072
198 Thanatonian3,2484,233
199 Messedup3,2473,402
200 Ghortarr3,2394,244
201 Launcelot3,2312,555
202 Deino3,1885,709
203 Magictommy3,1863,566
204 Raist3,1783,012
205 Petal3,1714,909
206 Skyfox3,1494,566
207 Ladylena3,1304,391
208 Alien3,0861,047
209 Iceyhot3,0793,889
210 Trapperr3,0762,238
211 Hooker3,0522,516
212 Piotrq3,0482,420
213 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
214 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
215 Shadedascout3,020390
216 Madamecurry3,0102,524
217 Baj3,0061,539
218 Atlas2,983822
219 Moblob2,9494,227
220 Lakki2,946697
221 Draix2,9401,496
222 Greywolf2,93814,309
223 Rath2,9363,658
224 Ashzragan2,9322,394
225 Kwazikai2,9093,095
226 Rayzor2,8941,361
227 Slashh2,870831
228 Tinyone2,8632,043
229 Xzeroxzero2,8242,049
230 Pallytothemaxx2,7904,242
231 Khettry2,7874,809
232 Relic2,744826
233 Saphirax2,7123,275
234 Degladius2,7103,687
235 Gooddevil2,6832,855
236 Woodstoke2,6544,419
237 Boondi2,6542,634
238 Wiseman2,6391,055
239 Mattidoor2,6362,566
240 Dianjuk2,6294,604
241 Dswarlock2,6092,971
242 Pale2,6051,243
243 Zucron2,5941,298
244 Cohen2,5942,822
245 Edna2,5902,465
246 Southerncross2,581507
247 Yasmine2,5453,738
248 Sabenos2,5361,717
249 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
250 Mircicaster2,5065,987
251 Bhas2,5061,495
252 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
253 Boog2,4971,837
254 Samcungus2,4954,362
255 Ironjacket2,4954,535
256 Tsurguya2,4914,960
257 Lhiannah2,4596,080
258 Nemesiss2,441617
259 Jal2,4181,548
260 Stagcecle2,415932
261 Kinaros2,3951,185
262 Dominator2,3704,872
263 Anai2,3637,758
264 Knux2,3354,165
265 Varathorn2,3302,445
266 Morthh2,3222,483
267 Jarrhal2,3063,668
268 Adamanthia2,2941,542
269 Atesz2,2571,285
270 Melodypond2,2493,344
271 Szabojacint2,2481,278
272 Rocks2,2471,308
273 Subz2,2462,295
274 Jon2,2402,432
275 Holy2,2323,300
276 Areressee2,201832
277 Imtheboss2,1982,701
278 Ravenscars2,1972,111
279 Darkprotoss2,1974,813
280 Symmetry2,1971,452
281 Gertrudis2,1662,170
282 Pmdso2,1662,205
283 Unclejerm2,1325,233
284 Abeltronics2,127833
285 Marogie2,1151,524
286 Lantash2,0991,861
287 Mircipierce2,0902,606
288 Tommydart2,0902,741
289 Pharnakas2,080745
290 Slapdick2,070404
291 Radmoor2,0611,755
292 Pebbles2,0181,097
293 Seselis2,0002,857
294 Mykey1,9932,112
295 Bloodrain1,9821,761
296 Malcore1,9621,390
297 Alkaline1,9592,401
298 Favoriteson1,9522,081
299 Kittie1,9212,832
300 Gorefists1,9171,552
301 Frozenwasteland1,9164,513
302 Krimlinger1,890877
303 Nalyn1,8561,903
304 Budhaman1,8532,388
305 Kokoman1,8481,911
306 Blackjesus1,8483,006
307 Valmiur1,8351,762
308 Gibson1,8281,519
309 Emiliastormrage1,8222,421
310 Blackeye1,794810
311 Moonshadow1,7802,926
312 Mouvar1,7751,581
313 Smoovie1,7671,765
314 Terrorbladestorm1,7612,095
315 Fantasy1,7512,471
316 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
317 Whipthis1,7322,781
318 Blaze1,7312,053
319 Radujorj1,728591
320 Holyspirit1,7221,088
321 Hunter1,7061,416
322 Magusgenji1,6942,715
323 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
324 Beware1,6652,029
325 Papaichan1,6525,719
326 Grumblychunk1,650994
327 Heins1,6442,379
328 Zerulo1,6362,484
329 Vampking1,6284,284
330 Darkemaster1,6192,305
331 Malarky1,613894
332 Botoxbuttcheeks1,6001,253
333 Hiitman1,5891,026
334 Rysya1,5871,983
335 Valor1,5851,700
336 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
337 Freaky1,56668
338 Zaphera1,5643,812
339 Boulders1,5481,022
340 Fruitloops1,5192,384
341 Buroldt1,5071,718
342 Crafty1,5041,701
343 Tehcyress1,499822
344 Tbone1,4952,581
345 Demontamer1,484146
346 Blis1,4762,152
347 Billyboi1,4752,237
348 Mattidor1,4742,237
349 Firehawk1,4541,629
350 Roxycontin1,443917
351 Davross1,4362,203
352 Amaresh1,4251,588
353 Lordcaster1,4251,597
354 Gabriell1,421255
355 Xslayer1,4202,250
356 Waqs1,4112,376
357 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
358 Black1,405769
359 Flue1,3942,377
360 Shadowguardian1,3862,248
361 Kamiblue1,3841,762
362 Therealdyl1,3843,303
363 Xeres1,3803,422
364 Happymeal1,3784,324
365 Serasvictoria1,3771,456
366 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
367 Shhhted1,349794
368 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
369 Riley1,3413,240
370 Claudia1,3371,140
371 Jerzy1,3371,727
372 Xavious1,337768
373 Thess1,331389
374 Andorr1,3272,862
375 Tarkus1,3244,454
376 Bhasiii1,3191,150
377 Blackpanther1,312451
378 Faithfulassassin1,312619
379 Jesspalm1,307222
380 Slippar1,301580
381 Shunt1,2851,631
382 Jarrhead1,2701,947
383 Mrjallo1,2606,164
384 Eurogos1,2561,622
385 Roethsalt1,2441,649
386 Scorpion1,244826
387 Koman1,2431,220
388 Kainith1,2431,141
389 Pataka1,2381,722
390 Tendollar1,2351,175
391 Cherwolf1,2281,910
392 Sher1,2241,222
393 Grrr1,2231,003
394 Wackadoodle1,220883
395 Reroller1,2141,785
396 Ravinskar1,2101,078
397 Kelj1,2062,095
398 Peterhood1,2051,111
399 Rephicul1,1921,718
400 Smurfette1,189846
401 Fekkineh1,186852
402 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
403 Patakac1,1651,901
404 Shibby1,1652,741
405 Markoil1,1611,578
406 Voldomaniac1,1593,778
407 Incredible1,158292
408 Hiimmayk1,157428
409 Eryka1,1561,062
410 Morningside1,1561,605
411 Domnitor1,1521,584
412 Pomidorek1,1511,979
413 Captaintoenail1,1432,639
414 Minchard1,1382,146
415 Athos1,1383,855
416 Vandole1,1374,101
417 Runewstwo1,1271,159
418 Princenuada1,121505
419 Summerclown1,121314
420 Zazza1,1121,392
421 Gorgoroth1,1091,353
422 Mrpopo1,108762
423 Setup1,1041,736
424 Waxs1,0951,619
425 Reoth1,0932,575
426 Achmedthedead1,0911,294
427 Roseblood1,0913,515
428 Holyshot1,090854
429 Mothergoose1,090459
430 Combat1,0752,017
431 Tear1,0701,232
432 Neptune1,062974
433 Beetdabrat1,0501,520
434 Skeletonface1,0471,783
435 Obur1,0451,766
436 Wangfeihong1,037423
437 Absolute1,0291,132
438 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
439 Brainjr1,0143,359
440 Pendelhaven1,014460
441 Nuthead1,0022,699
442 Mandeath9961,185
443 Advent9921,140
444 Money990692
445 Cagedrage990718
446 Smuckers986402
447 Darklordsjr9822,594
448 Jwvampjw9761,540
449 Erynis9751,922
450 Loota967383
451 Austen9622,242
452 Halberd9541,131
453 Brbtzu9473,979
454 Tormentz9392,765
455 Nnoor9361,122
456 Gocagot922774
457 Mastershake9183,506
458 Ayden917932
459 Dhamphir913562
460 Darkdingus9121,909
461 Artemiss9112,101
462 Shaolin9095,337
463 Kingleonidas9032,321
464 Treehugger898886
465 Warriorforever888782
466 Austarviel880666
467 Epididymis8732,120
468 Ptolemaeus867592
469 Bawsmagnet867619
470 Tehleetknight8661,383
471 Dontkillme8652,978
472 Grindr8632,335
473 Torturedkittens8614,678
474 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
475 Mattadoor8511,737
476 Elazar8481,131
477 Rickleroy8471,734
478 Demonprince8461,021
479 Rayaxe845900
480 Lleflyss8441,625
481 Bbw8402,734
482 Tabbris8391,579
483 Dragoshthebest836890
484 Takkem8311,767
485 Sensation830454
486 Reloadablee8302,567
487 Aleen8292,050
488 Bootz823462
489 Archangle8211,448
490 Devilz817733
491 Faisix8161,706
492 Splatteredcat810236
493 Terminagod8081,439
494 Psycho8041,631
495 Voncruger7961,521
496 Kazin7942,170
497 Randolph7942,170
498 Mattcauthon7901,107
499 Nuada790951
500 Spellstone7901,142
501 Lindorra788746
502 Mishba781267
503 Pein7742,512
504 Beastofburden7731,025
505 Laris7731,340
506 Farmgirl7721,515
507 Edgurthebeastmas7721,414
508 Skred771902
509 Umbriel769336
510 Realtek7671,815
511 Demonknight766362
512 Morganas765672
513 Trisod7624,372
514 Sjofn756578
515 Algamis755113
516 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
517 Scartissue7542,428
518 Found7521,007
519 Iamjustneo750499
520 Redlight743640
521 Gardian739459
522 Farsight7381,309
523 Redneck7371,209
524 Pinkeye734537
525 Eve7331,600
526 Aquatic732859
527 Vaevictus732870
528 Desthorn723483
529 Decreptic7161,003
530 Demonlord713628
531 Cloud7121,041
532 Vampyre711923
533 Virginibus704611
534 Auraeffect689726
535 Applegreen688725
536 Bharathq6882,894
537 Strelok688302
538 Gracyll683859
539 Redeye68277
540 Ashz680618
541 Kingpk680970
542 Fattynoob6761,739
543 Avilinxactier6751,393
544 Superhero667618
545 Klippi6661,011
546 Scrotum6562,215
547 Gurnison654237
548 Eradikator651537
549 Loc6501,378
550 Loxly647957
551 Danoh6402,416
552 Hotshot639385
553 Garthok635831
554 Crazysuicid6301,004
555 Ambergreen6281,325
556 Necrophiliac624457
557 Abalzo624906
558 Emma622997
559 Azzies6183,900
560 Son616909
561 Jathess6152,367
562 Samzungus6131,920
563 Brooketank608984
564 Negolezin6081,327
565 Articfox6043,045
566 Ronnie6031,888
567 Cool5981,348
568 Claudios595875
569 Spirit588878
570 Joemadmax585653
571 Xleonida585287
572 Unforeseen582928
573 Barsuk5801,149
574 Bonecolector5802,251
575 Oderman5801,888
576 Toraine577828
577 Dkmtrois5772,351
578 Corpse577940
579 Hiddenhorror574311
580 Dewnutten570723
581 Balthier5691,003
582 Beatdabrat5671,046
583 Kingdick564491
584 Fighter563599
585 Playerkill563771
586 Jabberjaw562954
587 Kimb560713
588 Ajones5591,209
589 Jambi558213
590 Ancientchocobo5551,235
591 Rodattam551930
592 Deathclock538306
593 Sage5381,500
594 Cucumber528888
595 Bini526172
596 Kingpetfly5251,672
597 Rave520229
598 Hennypenny519406
599 Andresan515358
600 Sisix505732
601 Taken5001,154
602 Anacreon4991,202
603 Beamdabrat498910
604 Demonking495709
605 Zelena489790
606 Nimeni488175
607 Kinasi485433
608 Cottonking482440
609 Madpaca481780
610 Wafflehouse481164
611 Mistressemilia480661
612 Hellsdruid479849
613 Ives475160
614 Kayaba472946
615 Tymoriel470346
616 Skyward461479
617 Dispair4591,044
618 Edge457290
619 Reptilicus4551,992
620 Hendal453246
621 Zoolander4521,433
622 Zephier449637
623 Elsme448315
624 Brey447557
625 Ryanthefirst446571
626 Hotpepper446562
627 Jorel4451,050
628 Tussia4431,010
629 Father441785
630 Legionofboom434950
631 Sirroach4331,123
632 Phoenixfury4331,126
633 Trueblood4321,242
634 Zodrack427225
635 Danaarlan4271,264
636 Celena4243,086
637 Kaijin424377
638 Blastery423769
639 Rdking423523
640 Shadowchanter423678
641 Mikaela4231,147
642 Ryiah422397
643 Eagle419386
644 Judith4161,314
645 Blackone4162,809
646 Lexxania4143,060
647 Zanasis4062,948
648 Dyne405557
649 Tiberious404980
650 Deadlysilver3991,161
651 Ssmartass399442
652 Lucious396801
653 Siska394588
654 Bloodlotus3931,170
655 Temari393749
656 Saiyan3911,016
657 Volthamus3902,879
658 Argnos3872,968
659 Anduir387470
660 Btsmith386476
661 Notsoprissy386165
662 Juryoku386267
663 Mirmi385465
664 Predatore382805
665 Darksoulleader380619
666 Merkin380905
667 Flashus375493
668 Birdvodka375475
669 Pixiethewarrior374493
670 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
671 Redna369625
672 Butcherman366217
673 Underkid361466
674 Freakymagic357179
675 Theo357772
676 Jalo356583
677 Ladygem353166
678 Souless350219
679 Beastdabrat348687
680 Trainer348877
681 Zucbait343859
682 Coeus34287
683 Ting340871
684 Typhon339322
685 Lirian338480
686 Gizzengar336978
687 Iyis335244
688 Svengali332473
689 Hurtumuchly3311,228
690 Omandressnuss330273
691 Daeneris327459
692 Glavious327869
693 Laguz327300
694 Ecstasy324605
695 Arthurdayne324200
696 Sneakybeet323747
697 Zoesalt322741
698 Bobjones322568
699 Lordgray3211,315
700 Rogger320829
701 Sniperbeet318312
702 Beardabrat317326
703 Naylara314523
704 Zodlex311525
705 Oga306462
706 Traq305223
707 Looker305349
708 Nevertoolate298446
709 Jalob296503
710 Relixor294620
711 Alastrina293190
712 Skybound293137
713 Gidian293992
714 Hornet2921,792
715 Clider291646
716 Maelstrom288566
717 Kalicken287920
718 Bhasii286502
719 Temarichan283461
720 Reptillion282895
721 Soulmate281144
722 Sneaky280384
723 Dog274406
724 Johnnywop271599
725 Ichor268664
726 Todd268287
727 Bucco265195
728 Esoteric2651,228
729 Ogo264172
730 Sphincter262825
731 Tehpwnsauce259889
732 Funkhunter259889
733 Camerlengo259889
734 Slayer258345
735 Masterslayer2571,140
736 Kamangir254338
737 Zygarie252475
738 Jto252710
739 Greengiant247375
740 Admiralcorn240442
741 Hades239844
742 Sleepingfox236369
743 Jayali236384
744 Blah2361,650
745 Seraphine235649
746 Goric232894
747 Katto2311,168
748 Frostyflakes230734
749 Browneye22848
750 Ladygray228441
751 Grimthereaper228439
752 Cheezwhiz227559
753 Izzalia227523
754 Yeenoghu226216
755 Daerinryuujin226266
756 Shadowecat222487
757 Edgarthebeastmas221306
758 Saiyajin2151,091
759 Riskbreaker214341
760 Elghinn213271
761 Dthon212591
762 Orence212108
763 Blackvain211304
764 Mastertauhid211620
765 Cheezwhizftw210508
766 Grumbly210185
767 Jvance209182
768 Nutmentz208998
769 Ratsplke207241
770 Shadowepmaster206201
771 Lazzal2061,158
772 Archor205266
773 Rongotai202158
774 Ludorum202158
775 Killaklown198421
776 Rip196265
777 Spiritussanctus195523
778 Rodfin193849
779 Dioneff189452
780 Xulos187916
781 Gracyl18686
782 Tygerwulf185309
783 Adrianna182398
784 Huntertwo181227
785 Empress180311
786 Buhbuh1801,471
787 Rebelraven1791,886
788 Unquenched179225
789 Algamies176373
790 Tigerstar176371
791 Puppypower175426
792 Sineye172797
793 Mohzaik169599
794 Mamic168176
795 Sweetie168490
796 Ladyamalthia168128
797 Earthwitch164427
798 Gandalf163791
799 Rearadmiralcorn163285
800 Crossfade1631,075
801 Casandra163378
802 Wukong161148
803 Boogknight160143
804 Zoidberginc160356
805 Fattynub1592,108
806 Karold156725
807 Hidden15660
808 Shadedawatcher156382
809 Popydopp155538
810 Runelord151309
811 Nomatterthecost150128
812 Griffin149342
813 Darkceltslayer1461,251
814 Verxigra143144
815 Killercrusher143198
816 Rockabella143237
817 Boudica14140
818 Kingsz141452
819 Jackxhack141269
820 Poopewface140883
821 Althea139616
822 Drunkenfreak13973
823 Frisky13973
824 Malyk1391,042
825 Dmastuhhhhhhh139398
826 Orderr139253
827 Bandita137249
828 Acton137389
829 Villemo136324
830 Ikazuchi136123
831 Lua136529
832 Rabbitsown13397
833 Jallo132970
834 Malthus1311,047
835 Gondoran1311,454
836 Nilhidin1311,454
837 Kazcad1311,454
838 Iapetus13117
839 Tokenblackguy130796
840 Blazegetbant130796
841 Blazewannabe130796
842 Deathflow128156
843 Lantman128220
844 Draxlix128860
845 Lindagalenodel127585
846 Goldenhero125629
847 Babygroot1251,219
848 Noregrets123236
849 Malarna1231,020
850 Miccorb122189
851 Gabria12299
852 Evilfrijole121285
853 Esapament120175
854 Antimage120218
855 Mrskingzs119325
856 Reptiliac118474
857 Shivacoldheart118408
858 Jarrjarr117136
859 Morrigansblade116203
860 Dmastuhhh113198
861 Runebank113310
862 Strength112202
863 Demonruler11133
864 Ceres10984
865 Eleithias107168
866 Aragorn106108
867 Boromir106108
868 Kratos105183
869 Mallic10547
870 Atlantae105116
871 Doomandgloom104200
872 Sanity103136
873 Biggusdickus100133
874 Sanluciferr99470
875 Iamnoone99107
876 Reptilicor99300
877 Punkenstein99261
878 Shaaazaaam98137
879 Dawljr97165
880 Blahha96127
881 Valhalen95275
882 Valkyor95275
883 Givvy9496
884 Magewar91286
885 Raw90187
886 Aristo90246
887 Twinkletoes9072
888 Sparklecake9072
889 Glitterpony9072
890 Wwiillyy90237
891 Aeneuman87150
892 Popydop87396
893 Leisuresuitlarry86152
894 Porkypig86118
895 Deadmanxxx84157
896 Poonhandler84223
897 Oroborous83340
898 Fatty8323
899 Zachofarrows82119
900 Quileute8277
901 Dioxane80611
902 Linkx8047
903 Ien80526
904 Sherwood80170
905 Meriot8025
906 Kerold79518
907 Gayguypro77390
908 Illuvatar7567
909 Hellvet74151
910 Godslayer74154
911 Willsurvive73280
912 Popydoppp72487
913 Jedimastercaljr72859
914 Blackrider7120
915 Vader7144
916 Hockster70131
917 Sister69144
918 Mother69144
919 Rubbadubbaducky68222
920 Whitewolfe6846
921 Grinninreaper66346
922 Grimfist6698
923 Demonsco65136
924 Threetos6583
925 Cancer6574
926 Apollo65155
927 Xbgx64903
928 Dearkhart64102
929 Nemi6415
930 Lewstherin6463
931 Sheevann63106
932 Phoenixx63161
933 Boobsmctits63748
934 Legendary6281
935 Skade6244
936 Queenname61196
937 Rasta60134
938 Emiliaheal60187
939 Huntingpk60229
940 Finley59118
941 Ibeeskrewed594
942 Rockhammertwo59224
943 Lifeless59714
944 Guterjunge58142
945 Deathlady5880
946 Akilthedestroyer58153
947 Grapist57373
948 Kimbelois5790
949 Makah5539
950 Quinault5539
951 Thehulk54106
952 Elly54129
953 Lukiana5382
954 Diablodelfuego53128
955 Rockhammer53250
956 Glennboy53176
957 Lightcrafter5284
958 Frenzied5282
959 Zorathorn52192
960 Slip50104
961 Smasher50192
962 Sarashina4984
963 Wompy4951
964 Linkin49198
965 Blakebelladona49184
966 Bino48236
967 Skinless48335
968 Bcu47199
969 Crap479
970 Zappiper44400
971 Brookealt4473
972 Taranuwan4443
973 Bladekitty43237
974 Manchok4353
975 Vultura42242
976 Holinjah4062
977 Takeda4099
978 Steelhunter4053
979 Milflover3943
980 Nell3944
981 Philkush39274
982 Bigmouthkilla39274
983 Toenail3984
984 Thirdparty39299
985 Aceman39102
986 Albamya39524
987 Bonevski397
988 Kingscorpp3966
989 Reeses3929
990 Arrowed38187
991 Budrick3837
992 Iyet3740
993 Jacobpieman37123
994 Beastfarm3729
995 Haze37296
996 Jilian3639
997 Thendara36204
998 Ralthen36151
999 Baxter3485
1000 Guardado3484