Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Jakopa27,81021,233
2 Marzus25,64311,303
3 Iesus24,94919,265
4 Sanluciferr21,4697,212
5 Iesuss21,14017,658
6 Nik20,08513,487
7 Depot19,81318,699
8 Phantomrocks18,25811,360
9 Masterpetfly15,1817,344
10 Fastizio15,1336,293
11 Enduir14,4213,336
12 Billyrules14,3533,940
13 Xshadowedxx14,1317,667
14 Hel13,8618,383
15 Roguetiger13,6075,018
16 Casandrea13,3897,597
17 Semperfidelis12,9665,467
18 Uglyolddude12,7597,520
19 Seastar12,6128,098
20 Shershah12,3888,137
21 Ubeisea12,2356,364
22 Kambur12,02911,000
23 Modoku12,0203,962
24 Jadefangs11,9968,208
25 Raztazur11,5477,483
26 Tsonis11,4836,140
27 Dennisthemenace11,4405,687
28 Jadelion11,4338,168
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Shadowhock11,2916,167
31 Jadedsoul10,9967,279
32 Brickk10,8463,073
33 Imriel10,7964,147
34 Nomicon10,5924,911
35 Samsungus10,5884,648
36 Nibbles10,5662,743
37 Terrick10,47712,576
38 Mircicako10,4193,388
39 Deathlordxxx10,3614,529
40 Brookeland10,304935
41 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
42 Umbra9,8491,013
43 Klawer9,46816,713
44 Rinku9,2107,764
45 Deathheim9,20610,887
46 Figgy9,2013,759
47 Shadowspirit9,1855,485
48 Masterarcher8,8821,054
49 Deceneu8,7327,741
50 Deathtoocome8,7046,259
51 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
52 Retouche8,4784,892
53 Bubbahans8,4478,477
54 Bolo8,3109,282
55 Jacenty8,2882,939
56 Bambam7,9032,127
57 Dawl7,881816
58 Zoekend7,7754,890
59 Chrisdj7,6814,248
60 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
61 Korbillian7,5117,628
62 Anyreason7,46512,935
63 Mastervamp7,4536,639
64 Yelloweye7,4102,198
65 Scoop7,3397,054
66 Tartz7,2265,266
67 Brau7,11110,298
68 Dropkickalib7,0875,322
69 Pearleyes7,0165,230
70 Smooth6,9725,010
71 Goreath6,9432,889
72 Technoviking6,9167,907
73 Thepirate6,8631,995
74 Brain6,7944,885
75 Shadowfox6,7684,343
76 Philog6,69414,123
77 Jorjel6,6497,473
78 Merflynmyst6,6453,761
79 Flylady6,6318,366
80 Legendaryevil6,6063,972
81 Windwalker6,5345,994
82 Donjyrna6,4835,165
83 Soxson6,4762,472
84 Deadlyone6,4113,379
85 Thorin6,3971,040
86 Elitomboy6,3738,002
87 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
88 Silverlink6,2667,637
89 Parmenter6,2205,316
90 Gracy6,1462,567
91 Sangahyando5,9272,584
92 Angamaite5,9132,419
93 Mircitank5,8258,691
94 Robindahood5,8233,864
95 Sif5,8033,022
96 Genievre5,7936,446
97 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
98 Aesonicus5,7704,154
99 Adamage5,7654,295
100 Pinkyandbrain5,7444,291
101 Solopixy5,7435,060
102 Ivanpavani5,6767,059
103 Serafino5,6295,653
104 Menulet5,6267,537
105 Lakki5,6161,094
106 Onegracy5,5923,263
107 Flipynifty5,5373,489
108 Oraphim5,5076,704
109 Rogue5,4972,579
110 Pony5,4772,441
111 Spacelemon5,4763,493
112 Noremorse5,4401,734
113 Barsoom5,4286,063
114 Onemideviljay5,4284,932
115 Stitch5,4095,113
116 Buciful5,3954,384
117 Kingzs5,3921,659
118 Freyawolf5,3814,237
119 Gharhor5,2983,858
120 Loxem5,2804,710
121 Matttidor5,2686,658
122 Stellabella5,2386,944
123 Hochster5,2381,540
124 Ecnod5,1821,987
125 Hellokitty5,1815,416
126 Neela5,1561,855
127 Beastkitty5,1415,865
128 Falcon5,0494,066
129 Schmeigel5,0452,093
130 Orcinus5,0236,368
131 Jnuttz5,0023,742
132 Cannabis4,9705,192
133 Silentnight4,9375,294
134 Lightzealot4,93511,266
135 Cyress4,7201,592
136 Draculetz4,6422,723
137 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
138 Mini4,5734,832
139 Leomar4,5674,824
140 Aliisza4,5645,020
141 Gstuarts4,5242,065
142 Fatcheeser4,4715,081
143 Vic4,4484,129
144 Yarg4,4294,100
145 Alcanaft4,3976,716
146 Darkmessiah4,3002,417
147 Rancidrail4,2891,564
148 Irene4,2882,400
149 Mysanki4,2704,614
150 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
151 Iskrael4,2466,597
152 Lexmark4,2312,335
153 Ralen4,2191,264
154 Tommysguns4,1945,543
155 Imtheboss4,1884,315
156 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
157 Terrorist4,1074,813
158 Thebushman4,0967,500
159 Neco4,0672,059
160 Austen4,0485,607
161 Jrash4,0485,494
162 Roeth4,0235,447
163 Whopperman4,0202,980
164 Alesandra3,9742,669
165 Boog3,9693,320
166 Pearl3,9654,317
167 Tommymoore3,9635,286
168 Iceyhot3,9604,727
169 Pale3,9091,667
170 Formidable3,9011,199
171 Slashh3,8951,013
172 Kingkrull3,8924,714
173 Brama3,8892,996
174 Magusgenji3,8846,533
175 Blackmanrunning3,8682,816
176 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
177 Curiosity3,8374,428
178 Tippy3,8298,547
179 Bhasi3,8134,156
180 Manchesthair3,8063,139
181 Mistresselvira3,7911,756
182 Haruka3,7882,719
183 Border3,7812,770
184 Mattidoor3,7463,844
185 Jewal3,6884,272
186 Sexykills3,6604,202
187 Deranged3,6133,738
188 Boondi3,6113,761
189 Noemie3,6051,593
190 Chrism3,5934,435
191 Pearllife3,5833,053
192 Xzeroxzero3,5832,471
193 Radukos3,5549,534
194 Magictommy3,5493,688
195 Alien3,5491,074
196 Skyfox3,5494,744
197 Eledar3,5143,207
198 Demonkiller3,5065,405
199 Athos3,4998,461
200 Samsun3,4703,672
201 Blackpanther3,4571,074
202 Moblob3,3494,389
203 Hexen3,3252,012
204 Angeltiger3,3052,833
205 Messedup3,2763,404
206 Symmetry3,2712,335
207 Thanatonian3,2484,233
208 Baj3,2471,698
209 Launcelot3,2312,555
210 Deino3,2295,711
211 Petal3,1714,909
212 Yasmine3,1704,182
213 Ladylena3,1304,391
214 Frailc3,1281,443
215 Shadedascout3,106404
216 Woodstoke3,1014,700
217 Pearlbite3,0702,732
218 Gargamel3,0644,601
219 Piotrq3,0482,420
220 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
221 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
222 Rayzor3,0241,373
223 Madamecurry3,0102,524
224 Kwazikai2,9763,140
225 Zerocold2,9593,528
226 Draix2,9401,496
227 Greywolf2,93814,309
228 Pallytothemaxx2,8844,246
229 Pharnakas2,8371,131
230 Impart2,807818
231 Jon2,7993,077
232 Areressee2,7851,033
233 Relic2,744826
234 Bhas2,7321,664
235 Demonknight2,718282
236 Saphirax2,7173,275
237 Morthh2,7162,596
238 Degladius2,7103,687
239 Malarky2,7061,962
240 Samcungus2,7024,469
241 Gooddevil2,6932,864
242 Anai2,6787,960
243 Nemesiss2,664689
244 Jal2,6381,714
245 Dianjuk2,6294,604
246 Elephantman2,6201,380
247 Cohen2,6172,823
248 Steelbow2,6105,858
249 Dswarlock2,6092,971
250 Desthorn2,5902,502
251 Edna2,5902,465
252 Sierracoop2,5852,046
253 Southerncross2,581507
254 Dinhoruiz2,5553,427
255 Sabenos2,5361,717
256 Mircicaster2,5065,987
257 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
258 Violeteye2,5021,475
259 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
260 Tsurguya2,4914,960
261 Botoxbuttcheeks2,4722,437
262 Tommydart2,4612,869
263 Lhiannah2,4596,080
264 Stagcecle2,458940
265 Hunter2,4541,778
266 Gorefists2,4441,839
267 Jalek2,4171,079
268 Brother2,4142,076
269 Subz2,3932,362
270 Umbrastar2,3781,916
271 Billyboi2,3733,171
272 Davross2,3603,563
273 Seselis2,3583,196
274 Kobayashi2,3541,400
275 Shadowfx2,3483,026
276 Knux2,3354,165
277 Radujorj2,3301,112
278 Jarrhal2,3133,669
279 Holy2,3123,340
280 Valmiur2,3042,118
281 Adamanthia2,2941,542
282 Melodypond2,2853,362
283 Mykey2,2712,225
284 Domnitor2,2672,988
285 Devil2,2661,488
286 Kinetike2,2523,381
287 Regnar2,2503,068
288 Gertrudis2,2342,210
289 Orence2,231589
290 Nalyn2,2212,019
291 Vampyre2,2142,942
292 Belisarious2,2131,280
293 Ravenscars2,1972,111
294 Scrute2,1922,194
295 Kokoman2,1842,033
296 Pmdso2,1662,205
297 Smoovie2,1591,890
298 Zerulo2,1502,935
299 Zucron2,1471,481
300 Abeltronics2,136835
301 Unclejerm2,1325,233
302 Belaruz2,1161,157
303 Marogie2,1151,524
304 Favoriteson2,1002,139
305 Lantash2,0991,861
306 Jorik2,0991,861
307 Barsuk2,0793,692
308 Sphincter2,0743,287
309 Radmoor2,0611,755
310 Mattidor2,0562,824
311 Kittie2,0532,894
312 Sherman2,0461,633
313 Mishba2,036443
314 Thatperson2,0293,194
315 Pebbles2,0181,097
316 Andorr1,9933,590
317 Bloodrain1,9821,761
318 Roseblood1,9705,699
319 Obur1,9653,201
320 Xeres1,9533,962
321 Zaphera1,9344,130
322 Blackjesus1,9233,044
323 Claudia1,9112,046
324 Kainith1,9071,858
325 Amaresh1,9032,066
326 Momsaidimspecial1,8941,831
327 Nightwing1,8895,342
328 Eurogos1,8842,113
329 Darkdingus1,8753,376
330 Jerzy1,8572,370
331 Beware1,8562,140
332 Fattynoob1,8521,540
333 Roxycontin1,841960
334 Emiliastormrage1,8402,430
335 Brbtzu1,8396,075
336 Gibson1,8281,519
337 Devilz1,8171,985
338 Jorjica1,8022,526
339 Buroldt1,8022,271
340 Oak1,792784
341 Moonshadow1,7902,941
342 Fantasy1,7752,491
343 Mouvar1,7751,581
344 Terrorbladestorm1,7732,103
345 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
346 Holyspirit1,7491,095
347 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
348 Kamiblue1,7452,054
349 Demonmaster1,744583
350 Slayer1,7351,720
351 Whipthis1,7322,781
352 Wizardtress1,7291,485
353 Jiyuu1,7051,785
354 Piggers1,6923,961
355 Moonoinoimoo1,6892,931
356 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
357 Spellstone1,6751,949
358 Voldomaniac1,6674,483
359 Summerclown1,653377
360 Papaichan1,6525,719
361 Neptune1,6501,293
362 Heins1,6442,379
363 Demonreaper1,6411,409
364 Darkemaster1,6272,310
365 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
366 Hiitman1,6131,031
367 Kingpk1,6122,112
368 Firehawk1,6111,709
369 Minchard1,5952,881
370 Rysya1,5871,983
371 Valkiria1,574814
372 Boulders1,5711,029
373 Fruitloops1,5692,444
374 Lilyann1,5662,122
375 Xavious1,543794
376 Myella1,5392,105
377 Reloadablee1,5343,604
378 Thess1,521428
379 Kinaros1,510693
380 Mattadoor1,5092,248
381 Crafty1,5041,701
382 Tehcyress1,499822
383 Tbone1,4952,581
384 Pataka1,4851,968
385 Gracyll1,4841,483
386 Dontkillme1,4773,984
387 Blis1,4762,152
388 Pendelhaven1,474627
389 Pinkeye1,4541,407
390 Browneye1,4381,606
391 Achmedthedead1,4381,410
392 Ironhand1,4341,271
393 Babajaga1,4321,128
394 Darklords1,430340
395 Xslayer1,4302,251
396 Runewstwo1,4261,300
397 Gabriell1,421255
398 Nnoor1,4071,486
399 Raist1,4071,175
400 Black1,405769
401 Advent1,3961,451
402 Flue1,3942,377
403 Tehleetknight1,3891,663
404 Mikaboshi1,381566
405 Happymeal1,3784,324
406 Serasvictoria1,3771,456
407 Edgurthebeastmas1,3741,925
408 Fantasykill1,3721,652
409 Kingdick1,3711,096
410 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
411 Vhazar1,3651,130
412 Dmastuhhhhh1,362644
413 Hiimmayk1,358492
414 Faisix1,3573,245
415 Shhhted1,349794
416 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
417 Mandeath1,3421,293
418 Riley1,3413,240
419 Demoncupid1,339541
420 Mrjallo1,3396,444
421 Bren1,3306,980
422 Toenail1,3291,368
423 Bhasiii1,3291,159
424 Slymey1,324827
425 Tarkus1,3244,454
426 Scartissue1,3173,119
427 Jesspalm1,307222
428 Brooketank1,3052,047
429 Slippar1,301580
430 Muaddib1,291639
431 Cherwolf1,2841,983
432 Jarrhead1,2701,947
433 Roethsalt1,2621,657
434 Tendollar1,2551,175
435 Scorpion1,244826
436 Rephicul1,2411,835
437 Skybound1,238951
438 Hellsdruid1,2342,512
439 Sher1,2241,222
440 Fekkineh1,221860
441 Wackadoodle1,220883
442 Pkperson1,2192,271
443 Reroller1,2141,785
444 Darkrich1,214719
445 Lindorra1,211934
446 Ravinskar1,2101,078
447 Kelj1,2062,095
448 Peterhood1,2051,111
449 Xcasterx1,204521
450 Majorbloodstone1,201814
451 Omandressnuss1,1981,047
452 Loc1,1922,652
453 Smurfette1,189846
454 Deathsknight1,179971
455 Shibby1,1722,743
456 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
457 Incredible1,158292
458 Wormmus1,1581,985
459 Eryka1,1561,062
460 Pomidorek1,1511,979
461 Takkem1,1501,916
462 Grindr1,1472,316
463 Hendal1,146770
464 Toraine1,1441,256
465 Captaintoenail1,1432,639
466 Mrfluke1,1391,472
467 Vaevictus1,1311,918
468 Anacreon1,1272,410
469 Redeye1,125263
470 Mircibeast1,116591
471 Zazza1,1121,392
472 Hiddenhorror1,108472
473 Mrpopo1,108762
474 Klippi1,1011,540
475 Gorgoroth1,0991,167
476 Waxs1,0951,619
477 Zan1,0941,463
478 Sadoul1,093683
479 Reoth1,0932,575
480 Holyshot1,090854
481 Redneck1,0841,636
482 Skred1,0791,093
483 Combat1,0752,017
484 Ratsplke1,072681
485 Auder1,068948
486 Voncruger1,0661,846
487 Claudios1,0541,230
488 Beetdabrat1,0501,520
489 Smashbros1,0471,731
490 Skeletonface1,0471,783
491 Domination1,044830
492 Finrod1,0391,102
493 Brainjr1,0383,388
494 Tabbris1,0381,816
495 Jgcurry1,038556
496 Wangfeihong1,037423
497 Salaysen1,0311,910
498 Absolute1,0291,132
499 Found1,0161,250
500 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
501 Rodattam1,0081,289
502 Vlail9981,161
503 Money990692
504 Smuckers986402
505 Merkin9831,701
506 Jwvampjw9781,540
507 Iamnoone9781,153
508 Traxtin9781,461
509 Erynis9751,922
510 Ryiah969916
511 Cloud9681,128
512 Loota967383
513 Mattcauthon9651,175
514 Voltra9642,082
515 Halberd9621,134
516 Krimlinger954553
517 Jabberjaw9451,380
518 Aquatic943945
519 Joemadmax938741
520 Strength9371,457
521 Decreptic9361,201
522 Artemiss9342,114
523 Bobjones9331,211
524 Sirius9322,042
525 Archangle9301,610
526 Mastershake9183,506
527 Quazeliobilaebyn9161,508
528 Shaolin9095,337
529 Kingleonidas9032,321
530 Negolezin9022,001
531 Treehugger898886
532 Guterjunge8971,514
533 Algamisu896115
534 Epididymis895908
535 Son8921,199
536 Sjofn892588
537 Spirit8891,198
538 Warriorforever888782
539 Stranger8871,370
540 Austarviel880666
541 Ptolemaeus867592
542 Ancientchocobo8651,483
543 Torturedkittens8614,678
544 Danielrox860543
545 Demontamer860329
546 Demonprince8581,022
547 Poweroverwhelmin8572,714
548 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
549 Edgarthebeastmas844682
550 Dragoshthebest843895
551 Bbw8402,734
552 Testa8311,238
553 Aleen8292,050
554 Nitufa819924
555 Ragnar8161,048
556 Terminagod8081,439
557 Zodrack797201
558 Beastofburden7931,029
559 Tygerwulf7911,485
560 Nuada790951
561 Fonz7881,753
562 Farmgirl7821,522
563 Andresan781379
564 Jayali780953
565 Redna7751,397
566 Zoidberginc774906
567 Laris7731,340
568 Umbriel769336
569 Greeneye768221
570 Realtek7671,815
571 Morganas765672
572 Trisod7624,372
573 Athelus756674
574 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
575 Meriot752658
576 Iamjustneo750501
577 Khettry747834
578 Jennywho7471,884
579 Svengali746797
580 Ajones7453,091
581 Redlight743640
582 Daerinryuujin740641
583 Desecratedlolita7401,045
584 Gardian739459
585 Farsight7381,309
586 Btsmith734625
587 Scrotum7322,339
588 Demonlord725630
589 Ashz721844
590 Deathwitch7181,230
591 Icedriver6991,148
592 Rave696391
593 Dominator691584
594 Zodlex690988
595 Auraeffect689726
596 Bharathq6882,894
597 Applegreen688725
598 Markoil686589
599 Avilinxactier6751,393
600 Ikazuchi673293
601 Deathlady6711,007
602 Superhero667618
603 Mamic666401
604 Father661988
605 Gurnison654237
606 Oderman6521,936
607 Eradikator651537
608 Domin650373
609 Blackvain648609
610 Loxly647957
611 Danoh6402,416
612 Hotshot639385
613 Readyornot631404
614 Jadehood629446
615 Excellence628267
616 Abalzo624906
617 Jadespawn622458
618 Emma622997
619 Grumbly619794
620 Rodfin6181,921
621 Jathess6182,374
622 Azzies6183,900
623 Dioxane6171,464
624 Frisky614271
625 Varathorn613761
626 Samzungus6131,920
627 Maniacman6082,296
628 Articfox6043,045
629 Ronnie6031,888
630 Cool5981,348
631 Satanschild5942,287
632 Dkmtrois5862,361
633 Ironjacket583397
634 Unforeseen582928
635 Demonoflucifer5812,266
636 Bonecolector5802,251
637 Grelko5792,022
638 Morrodin569760
639 Balthier5691,003
640 Koman568449
641 Beatdabrat5671,046
642 Playerkill563771
643 Fighter563599
644 Tejon558877
645 Leisuresuitlarry557660
646 Rongotai556325
647 Freaky55419
648 Idiotnight5531,598
649 Algamis55168
650 Ludorum549308
651 Deathblossom549821
652 Honzisss535332
653 Kingpetfly5331,792
654 Morningside531351
655 Souless529265
656 Cucumber528888
657 Onepopper528602
658 Desolacee526907
659 Bini526172
660 Spamdough520846
661 Hennypenny519406
662 Richienl519989
663 Yeenoghu517365
664 Zachofarrows516277
665 Lukiana512363
666 Hooker507262
667 Demonking506711
668 Tigerstar505561
669 Paulosmash50538
670 Sisix505732
671 Taken5001,154
672 Reptillion4991,548
673 Beamdabrat498910
674 Reptilicus4972,080
675 Zelena489790
676 Algamies482590
677 Cottonking482440
678 Raithlian482318
679 Mistressemilia480661
680 Raithofhell480418
681 Lol478426
682 Ives475160
683 Budhound465920
684 Kembo463626
685 Beradar4621,258
686 Skyward461479
687 Dispair4591,044
688 Edge457290
689 Bloodspiller454420
690 Sarashina452389
691 Zoolander4521,433
692 Zephier449637
693 Hotpepper446562
694 Noodlesauce4461,137
695 Jorel4451,050
696 Tussia4431,010
697 Shadowchanter439689
698 Danaarlan4381,271
699 Legionofboom434950
700 Dthon433703
701 Grumblychunk433267
702 Fattynub4331,290
703 Sirroach4331,123
704 Phoenixfury4331,126
705 Trueblood4321,242
706 Jalo427606
707 Eleithias4261,518
708 Ibedead424378
709 Celena4243,086
710 Rdking423523
711 Mikaela4231,147
712 Blackmacattack421567
713 Eagle419386
714 Wylim419334
715 Karold4171,188
716 Faristha416690
717 Blackone4162,809
718 Lexxania4143,060
719 Ibeeskrewed412188
720 Goku407638
721 Zanasis4062,948
722 Mugsy405365
723 Tiberious404980
724 Neverbackdown4031,431
725 Skorm4021,727
726 Deadlysilver3991,161
727 Rygin396139
728 Lucious396801
729 Bloodlotus3931,170
730 Blah3922,099
731 Tomthesatnav391350
732 Volthamus3902,879
733 Kazcad3881,548
734 Argnos3872,968
735 Alittletime3843,467
736 Iwantout3843,469
737 Sexyy383497
738 Omfgstfu3833,467
739 Predatore382805
740 Darksoulleader380620
741 Belbel379793
742 Blindshot379594
743 Vilmare377159
744 Birdvodka375475
745 Zoesalt373771
746 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
747 Rellka367500
748 Butcherman366217
749 Nesbit36333
750 Sneaky363552
751 Prosin36255
752 Darkprotoss358150
753 Balan358543
754 Bhasii357528
755 Theo357772
756 Jalob356527
757 Arjani356465
758 Mother353429
759 Ladygem353166
760 Pandabear3501,122
761 Coeus350104
762 Gondoran3491,590
763 Trainer348877
764 Beastdabrat348687
765 Nilhidin3441,579
766 Zucbait343859
767 Ting340871
768 Buhbuh3391,914
769 Typhon339322
770 Gizzengar336978
771 Iyis335244
772 Groot3322,047
773 Sister332388
774 Hurtumuchly3311,228
775 Daeneris327459
776 Glavious327869
777 Xcaster32798
778 Vlames327677
779 Tonyafarrstrider3251,697
780 Mohzaik324753
781 Ecstasy324605
782 Sneakybeet323747
783 Rebelraven3222,429
784 Tickles321210
785 Lordgray3211,315
786 Rogger320829
787 Sniperbeet318312
788 Sineye3171,826
789 Beardabrat317326
790 Naylara314523
791 Daughter312339
792 Rath31175
793 Budlight309214
794 Chud309152
795 Wombat307200
796 Looker305349
797 Traq305223
798 Dmastuhhh300278
799 Nevertoolate299469
800 Krisni298282
801 Bysore297175
802 Badbomba296221
803 Relixor294620
804 Gidian293992
805 Hornet2921,792
806 Clider291649
807 Soulmate291151
808 Jingo290389
809 Lord289461
810 Shadowepmaster289761
811 Kalicken287920
812 Aniti284745
813 Reptiliac2831,339
814 Ichor280677
815 Ruthenium279970
816 Ghortarr276182
817 Dog274406
818 Johnnywop271599
819 Zygarie271518
820 Todd268287
821 Bucco265195
822 Katto2621,300
823 Mordecaiser262473
824 Tehpwnsauce259889
825 Funkhunter259889
826 Camerlengo259889
827 Weaponmasterc258224
828 Masterslayer2571,140
829 Paulner2561,789
830 Finley255172
831 Neova255618
832 Kamangir254338
833 Lilo253409
834 Romuloscz248628
835 Greengiant247375
836 Sleepingfox246385
837 Rhenium245708
838 Blastery245228
839 Unforseen24488
840 Griffin2431,462
841 Ulamog242414
842 Meatwad240380
843 Admiralcorn240442
844 Rampart238433
845 Greita237229
846 Freakymagic236219
847 Seraphine235649
848 Xercara235218
849 Darkceltslayer2341,696
850 Blahha233322
851 Frostyflakes233746
852 Goric232894
853 Izzalia230529
854 Blackrider229247
855 Mothergoose22886
856 Ladygray228441
857 Grimthereaper228439
858 Cheezwhiz227559
859 Supersean227275
860 Demonsco225627
861 Hereiam219623
862 Drunkenfreak217113
863 Yourbrother2161,199
864 Putanginmowuu215961
865 Gayguypro215463
866 Demonsean214313
867 Elghinn213271
868 Mastertauhid211620
869 Cheezwhizftw210508
870 Thendaron2101,342
871 Drsen209197
872 Edgarthebeestmas208135
873 Jackxhack208356
874 Baulkoth208274
875 Lazzal2061,158
876 Wompy206590
877 Puppypower205506
878 Lust204124
879 Killaklown198421
880 Spiritussanctus197538
881 Blackfangblaze192551
882 Anduolen190511
883 Xshadowedxxx190345
884 Dioneff189452
885 Unquenched189235
886 Gracyl18686
887 Quetzal184447
888 Bootz182104
889 Adrianna182398
890 Wrath181188
891 Npelov1813,418
892 Empress180311
893 Wolfey179117
894 Gude1779
895 Steveman172711
896 Dmastuhhhhhhh171468
897 Nosoul17076
898 Queasy168417
899 Ladyamalthia168128
900 Sweetie168490
901 Crossfade1671,087
902 Wwiillyy166259
903 Earthwitch164427
904 Gandalf163791
905 Casandra163378
906 Rearadmiralcorn163285
907 Bulma162185
908 Tehboog162163
909 Verxigra161171
910 Boogknight160143
911 Citadel15967
912 Cho15745
913 Surprise156244
914 Kose156406
915 Hidden15660
916 Shadedawatcher156382
917 Bigbadaboom155591
918 Popydopp155538
919 Crony15035
920 Nomatterthecost150128
921 Reptilicor148452
922 Stealron145435
923 Malaman143527
924 Killercrusher143198
925 Uptown142400
926 Kingsz141452
927 Boudica14140
928 Syke140582
929 Solskinn140744
930 Bandita140259
931 Althea139617
932 Malyk1391,042
933 Orderr139253
934 Lua136529
935 Hotrod13549
936 Hiroc133224
937 Rabbitsown13397
938 Sami132300
939 Maercar132156
940 Jallo132970
941 Bommenino131419
942 Malthus1311,047
943 Vlen129308
944 Manawydan128121
945 Deathflow128156
946 Miccorb12760
947 Goldenhero126668
948 Faisixaltadv125426
949 Babygroot1251,219
950 Malarna1231,020
951 Noregrets123236
952 Jonathanman12322
953 Yascus123269
954 Runebank122322
955 Gabria12299
956 Evilfrijole121285
957 Horia121129
958 Kozilek121216
959 Esapament120175
960 Antimage120218
961 Mrskingzs119325
962 Shivacoldheart118408
963 Jarrjarr117136
964 Demonruler11640
965 Morrigansblade116203
966 Maurice11583
967 Kirito11451
968 Waqs11136
969 Cooked111278
970 Apollo110215
971 Scarecrow110544
972 Katsuma108152
973 Kratos108189
974 Shunt10610
975 Aragorn106108
976 Revenantt105456
977 Doomandgloom104200
978 Rubbadubbaducky104282
979 Sanity103136
980 Ghost103245
981 Mayella1021,055
982 Zack10290
983 Biggusdickus100133
984 Jeremybearimy10021
985 Lag10051
986 Zvekan99471
987 Punkenstein99261
988 Zvekan99471
989 Shaaazaaam98137
990 Daianos98101
991 Dawljr97165
992 Chechi97246
993 Widukind96195
994 Givvy9496
995 Oneeyedwilly94442
996 Nammus93390
997 Magewar92288
998 Twinkletoes9072
999 Sparklecake9072
1000 Glitterpony9072