Rank ClanMembersTerritory
1 KCNO87351,060
2 Merc2489,488
3 FAIR42229,638
4 PnJs383,050
5 RAGE3244,273
6 PIMPZ3260,673
7 Zomby21154
8 NWO190
9 ZONE150
10 Souls8182
11 iFarm70
12 SERV6117
13 VAMPS60
14 SUPER60
15 BDSM60
16 RO51,301
17 CTMFN5141
18 BAEWI430
19 NEW40
20 QUIT40
21 ALIEN3101,958
22 7SINS351
23 FORCE30
24 Dstin31,000
25 TRUMP30
26 SHIVA30
27 SHELF30
28 FARMY33
29 Imtaz331
30 dommm30
31 terra30
32 Ok3489
33 HUNTR20
34 CHIEF20
35 S2221
36 MAKER2461
37 L0VE214,650
38 PVP10
39 501st1180
40 Gamma10
41 ZPMIP139
42 HOEZ11
43 K K K119
44 Yikes10
45 Ghal1130
46 MiC183,194
47 Salty10
48 LIGHT10
49 Vigor18,524
50 Deos10
51 Iris14,760
52 FFF10