Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Umbra8,547578
2 Beorn5,9191,213
3 Onegracy5,4102,928
4 Alison5,4031,787
5 Blackrider4,100664
6 Boobyrule3,948177
7 Mdhttr3,6756,816
8 Jorjel3,5543,921
9 Stitch3,4322,995
10 Shadedascout3,3845,257
11 Alcanaft3,1654,378
12 Bullyrule3,067154
13 Dawnvoyager2,7732,580
14 Buciful2,6493,565
15 Thess2,632853
16 Bambam2,606365
17 Curiosity2,5302,280
18 Redrider2,529605
19 Tsurguya2,1114,023
20 Newzoekend1,9722,508
21 Teamfutut1,9452,280
22 Mattador1,8652,557
23 Dianjuk1,7022,966
24 Hochster1,610283
25 Shadedahelper1,5883,393
26 Baj1,411351
27 Ghaloen1,374271
28 Haruka1,297893
29 Grumbly1,2511,118
30 Scorpion1,211780
31 Wackadoodle1,190838
32 Smurfette1,158814
33 Menkkaveri1,0143,089
34 Slapdick991167
35 Billyrulez957384
36 Areressee949894
37 Captaintoenail9471,934
38 Zezebra9092,276
39 Babaji9002,296
40 Hobos8982,232
41 Bhas893283
42 Jal860283
43 Rodattam8461,449
44 Holyspirit839342
45 Needle8302,753
46 Aleen8212,015
47 Madamecurry813452
48 Pebbles770457
49 Trisod7454,195
50 Iamjustneo704387
51 Hiitman704284
52 Boulders703284
53 Rellka660681
54 Superhero635535
55 Nevertoolate613686
56 Azzies6053,786
57 Jennywho6011,710
58 Setup598664
59 Moonshadow593658
60 Aesonicus460483
61 Arena454577
62 Season454577
63 Legionofboom422809
64 Ghostblade414913
65 Fighter406283
66 Celena3962,783
67 Lexxania3932,749
68 Zanasis3872,630
69 Ashzragan373568
70 Controlalt369946
71 Terrasque3671,345
72 Volthamus3662,565
73 Argnos3612,659
74 Rachaelsingsword3502,696
75 Darklordss350389
76 Samhain343232
77 Ablindman342456
78 Ibedead336289
79 Eagle334290
80 Drashari2871,225
81 Terralol2821,187
82 Rustler257348
83 Mooch255357
84 Beggar255351
85 Kingpetfly248755
86 Petomestari246651
87 Bhasjr245247
88 Ulamog242414
89 Miccorb214185
90 Lust204124
91 Sammi19922
92 Strycnine171311
93 Kazcad167318
94 Gondoran166320
95 Nilhidin166317
96 Tandey162150
97 Huntertwo157181
98 Trixter15795
99 Ashz137353
100 Cobrakai135317
101 Smallstuff132194
102 Reloadablee126262
103 Malyk123756
104 Gabria12299
105 Kozilek121216
106 Malthus120755
107 Noregrets120221
108 Torturedkitties11496
109 Baewibomes11496
110 Malarna110728
111 White106114
112 Boromir106108
113 Aragorn106108
114 Sammy10568
115 Shadedawatcher97164
116 Progenitus80446
117 Sanluciferr80217
118 Yello7975
119 Jorjica78150
120 Mrfreekill75191
121 Hockster70131
122 Zoessalt67251
123 Micarena6657
124 Jallo62581
125 Ecivon60115
126 Ravensheart5762
127 Chaosknight56171
128 Carbrick5288
129 Aera52106
130 Aquatic4894
131 Crap479
132 Babygroot47199
133 Fodder47199
134 Bcu47199
135 Verxingra47100
136 Balkoth44186
137 Scrotum42124
138 Wiggles4177
139 Nahiri3992
140 Sanfrancisco37256
141 Ional32230
142 Phallus3249
143 Buddahz3187
144 Snakeeyes31194
145 Pale3039
146 Tiapan30189
147 Cottonmouth30193
148 Iwilldie3081
149 Flerrian2763
150 Tclord25127
151 Wreaolerin23115
152 Serada23115
153 Trueheart23115
154 Abigayl2127
155 Riposte1748
156 Bino1638
157 Toopy1554
158 Bitkojn1425
159 Koppera1481
160 Tanaka136
161 Kopperb1178
162 Khanlord105
163 Slydawgz1078
164 Slydawgs1088
165 Wiskey1070
166 Foxtrots976
167 Tango984
168 Xshadowedx949
169 Fellia918
170 Archfighter819
171 Ralthen726
172 Slydawg775
173 Geffon7122
174 Bluz7537
175 Grayz7532
176 Cooch6123
177 Bernie6122
178 Violetz6528
179 Mcr57
180 Greenlantern566
181 Smerdy560
182 Envy513
183 Wrrath513
184 Greenhornet479
185 Greengoblin469
186 Goregoregibson424
187 Wigglypoo432
188 Wigglesworth432
189 Ghalsbanker37
190 Pythons37
191 Smurf317
192 Dragonlore318
193 Anaconda319
194 Slycats319
195 Boa37
196 Slycat312
197 Ladylore35
198 Twinxx35
199 Paws35
200 Dragontalon35
201 Dragonclaw37
202 Slycatz312
203 Ladytalon27
204 Papasmurf26
205 Ladyclaw27
206 Cptsparrow222
207 Twinxy214
208 Milady224
209 Cptblackbeard214
210 Cptmorgan28
211 Mississippi24
212 Eucliwood16
213 Fattynub14
214 Blazeservertwo13
215 Dovahking12
216 Evilangel19
217 Evilangels16
218 Evilangelz16
219 Blooddragon110
220 Mistdragon110
221 Coraldragon110
222 Dantucker17
223 Rioshi12
224 Edgarthebeestmas110
225 Nifalh1114