Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,19112,279
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus22,8759,489
5 Muaddib21,92312,282
6 Hustlerking21,0453,242
7 Mircibeast18,7796,230
8 Iesus18,46914,990
9 Zvekan18,0265,921
10 Darklords17,4916,597
11 Nik17,39711,741
12 Paulodjohn15,6623,052
13 Yadocxer14,9145,933
14 Iesuss14,82413,418
15 Phantomrocks14,49410,258
16 Xshadowedxx13,7647,492
17 Depot13,59814,366
18 Austen13,4528,996
19 Billyrules13,4293,653
20 Enduir13,0443,057
21 Masterpetfly12,8646,304
22 Semperfidelis12,5455,350
23 Casandrea12,1327,131
24 Danielrox11,9963,607
25 Fastizio11,8574,873
26 Seastar11,4517,264
27 Modoku11,3683,825
28 Widowmaker11,3206,007
29 Uglyolddude11,1206,558
30 Redeye11,0292,169
31 Shadowhock10,6145,799
32 Terrick10,47712,576
33 Voltaire10,3296,392
34 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
35 Brickk10,1072,607
36 Tsonis10,1035,500
37 Nomicon10,0964,507
38 Hel9,7665,598
39 Klawer9,45214,827
40 Raztazur9,3336,066
41 Mircicako9,3212,942
42 Umbra9,296709
43 Deathheadxxx9,2083,964
44 Deathheim9,20610,887
45 Brother9,1009,192
46 Samsungus9,0074,070
47 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
48 Figgy8,5233,296
49 Imriel8,5043,331
50 Demontamer8,4952,931
51 Summerclown8,4533,646
52 Bubbahans8,4478,477
53 Bolo8,3109,282
54 Jacenty8,2882,939
55 Slashh8,2772,838
56 Shershah8,2076,578
57 Deathwitch8,1074,311
58 Trojan7,9732,191
59 Masterarcher7,765758
60 Nibbles7,5902,637
61 Tahuti7,5524,315
62 Blondhair7,4671,733
63 Scoop7,3397,054
64 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
65 Toenail7,2418,341
66 Retouche7,1093,926
67 Beorn7,1031,676
68 Pearleyes7,0165,230
69 Lumicalesc6,9182,462
70 Deceneu6,8806,676
71 Thepirate6,8631,995
72 Clg6,64610,301
73 Dennisthemenace6,6163,865
74 Zoekend6,5623,693
75 Deadlyone6,4103,378
76 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
77 Kainith6,2071,520
78 Flylady6,1497,555
79 Merflynmyst6,0043,204
80 Windwalker5,9975,113
81 Mastervamp5,9925,803
82 Gracy5,9072,442
83 Shadowfox5,8453,821
84 Elitomboy5,8427,760
85 Ubeisea5,7614,044
86 Solopixy5,7035,033
87 Smooth5,6934,207
88 Belisarious5,6888,406
89 Bambam5,618658
90 Boobyrule5,596343
91 Zodrack5,5762,282
92 Brain5,5483,773
93 Merapa5,5344,811
94 Robindahood5,4743,683
95 Lakki5,4551,683
96 Onegracy5,4362,951
97 Rogue5,4272,501
98 Ashleighn5,3568,869
99 Loxem5,2804,710
100 Legendaryevil5,2712,504
101 Legendaryghost5,2291,651
102 Noremorse5,2011,609
103 Onemideviljay5,1574,669
104 Jorjel5,1185,724
105 Stitch5,0835,002
106 Gharhor5,0703,715
107 Freaky5,056734
108 Nymm4,9752,535
109 Cannabis4,9705,192
110 Falcon4,8613,731
111 Demonmaster4,7722,603
112 Barsoom4,7395,242
113 Cyress4,7201,592
114 Soxson4,7052,203
115 Mircitank4,6707,697
116 Spacelemon4,6292,775
117 Atropos4,6292,775
118 Freyawolf4,6283,705
119 Dropkickalib4,6214,008
120 Jarduss4,6034,070
121 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
122 Goreath4,5691,880
123 Leomar4,5674,824
124 Dawl4,546719
125 Ladyofpain4,508863
126 Hellokitty4,4924,595
127 Matttidor4,4816,041
128 Menulet4,4716,547
129 Beastkitty4,4525,044
130 Dewlittle4,4465,162
131 Ludorum4,4163,969
132 Bullyrule4,414304
133 Algamis4,4001,987
134 Silentnight4,3844,757
135 Brau4,3668,447
136 Yarg4,3484,032
137 Irene4,2882,400
138 Sadoul4,2831,966
139 Rancidrail4,2791,552
140 Serafino4,2574,691
141 Iskrael4,2466,597
142 Ladygagya4,2382,270
143 Ralen4,2191,264
144 Pinkyandbrain4,2123,221
145 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
146 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
147 Fatcheeser4,0854,587
148 Skybound4,0794,711
149 Jrash4,0395,491
150 Til3,9976,387
151 Radujorj3,9895,141
152 Lightzealot3,98310,089
153 Aliisza3,9664,485
154 Brookeland3,966273
155 Rongotai3,9513,863
156 Korbillian3,9134,106
157 Oraphim3,9004,540
158 Alesandra3,8842,609
159 Curiosity3,8374,428
160 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
161 Stellabella3,8025,921
162 Lexmark3,7562,078
163 Tsutsu3,755597
164 Bitkojn3,749816
165 Vic3,7393,681
166 Buciful3,7063,791
167 Redrain3,7051,660
168 Alcanaft3,6735,309
169 Manchesthair3,6662,994
170 Pearllife3,5833,053
171 Brama3,5792,641
172 Mysanki3,5624,010
173 Senteza3,5611,992
174 Fotr3,5524,918
175 Evillegend3,520637
176 Silverlink3,4922,627
177 Parmenter3,4883,461
178 Rinku3,4623,876
179 Kgambarini3,4583,373
180 Archangle3,4247,229
181 Thorin3,418480
182 Kokismoki3,4074,823
183 Zacron3,3834,900
184 Pearl3,3673,781
185 Aesonicus3,3231,637
186 Eledar3,3223,077
187 Bhasi3,3183,612
188 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
189 Andresan3,3071,198
190 Kingkrull3,2614,201
191 Launcelot3,2312,555
192 Blackmanrunning3,2162,418
193 Hochster3,169655
194 Petal3,1634,874
195 Ladylena3,1304,391
196 Cho3,0942,660
197 Huggles3,0822,410
198 Nesbit3,0781,357
199 Genievre3,0774,921
200 Son3,0373,914
201 Father3,0343,799
202 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
203 Gargamel3,0214,571
204 Skyfox2,9494,292
205 Draix2,9401,496
206 Wolfey2,9372,719
207 Roeth2,9103,860
208 Excellence2,869886
209 Bubbles2,8681,251
210 Tinyone2,8222,036
211 Lynette2,8182,548
212 Alexwilhelms2,7884,819
213 Needle2,7743,600
214 Kwazikai2,7692,950
215 Draculetz2,7431,712
216 Raidens2,7362,840
217 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
218 Mini2,6942,886
219 Neela2,6811,064
220 Tipcrys2,6356,493
221 Kutnot2,6183,566
222 Dswarlock2,6092,971
223 Mircicutza2,6094,752
224 Jubei2,5884,747
225 Cohen2,5842,807
226 Gtdasuccubus2,5681,733
227 Gooddevil2,5382,460
228 Woodstoke2,5094,262
229 Tharkas2,5011,662
230 Ecnod2,484985
231 Thanatonian2,4713,406
232 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
233 Sabenos2,4691,548
234 Messedup2,4472,698
235 Kallima2,4454,715
236 Dianjuk2,4334,077
237 Saphirax2,4312,954
238 Jalek2,4171,079
239 Tsurguya2,4154,575
240 Umbrastar2,3781,916
241 Mattidoor2,3772,302
242 Radukos2,3636,879
243 Anai2,3637,758
244 Shadedascout2,361132
245 Impart2,345790
246 Nemesiss2,342588
247 Claudia2,3383,620
248 Knux2,3354,165
249 Nighthawk2,3151,376
250 Adamanthia2,2871,531
251 Iceyhot2,2732,832
252 Baj2,268947
253 Magictommy2,2522,350
254 Moblob2,2493,435
255 Shadowfx2,2492,869
256 Melodypond2,2233,076
257 Subz2,2172,283
258 Samcungus2,2043,795
259 Piotrq2,1882,091
260 Iamnoone2,1871,272
261 Samsun2,1702,816
262 Gertrudis2,1662,170
263 Pmdso2,1662,205
264 Ericb2,1632,004
265 Abeltronics2,127833
266 Marogie2,1151,524
267 Kinaros2,1023,011
268 Ashzragan2,0781,562
269 Slapdick2,070404
270 Hooker2,0471,473
271 Haruka2,0361,605
272 Greywolf2,0319,325
273 Ironjacket1,9913,938
274 Mykey1,9872,110
275 Bloodrain1,9821,761
276 Alien1,979745
277 Terrorist1,9782,263
278 Teamfutut1,9752,321
279 Newzoekend1,9722,508
280 Mother1,9552,276
281 Ath1,9522,079
282 Cambacunumi1,9503,949
283 Devil1,9371,317
284 Scrute1,9021,948
285 Flipynifty1,8781,023
286 Schmeigel1,8751,583
287 Mircipierce1,8702,508
288 Seselis1,8632,656
289 Deino1,8523,917
290 Monu1,8432,438
291 Blackjesus1,8332,976
292 Gibson1,8281,519
293 Rayzor1,801740
294 Moradin1,7903,297
295 Bhas1,752853
296 Varathorn1,7472,070
297 Neco1,746950
298 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
299 Fantasy1,7462,465
300 Boondi1,742440
301 Whipthis1,7322,781
302 Mircicaster1,7174,826
303 Pebbles1,715899
304 Billyrulez1,7101,515
305 Raist1,7041,600
306 Jal1,690903
307 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
308 Radmoor1,6771,430
309 Jarrhal1,6752,890
310 Heins1,6442,379
311 Majorbloodstone1,642972
312 Rath1,6321,692
313 Frisky1,632729
314 Vampking1,6284,284
315 Papaichan1,6203,808
316 Nightwing1,6204,932
317 Darkemaster1,6192,305
318 Madamecurry1,6141,301
319 Stagcecle1,608657
320 Formidable1,601410
321 Kittie1,5992,672
322 Athy1,5831,701
323 Valkiria1,571811
324 Unclejerm1,5592,906
325 Noemie1,542998
326 Zerocold1,5361,938
327 Valor1,5161,557
328 Kingzs1,509443
329 Buroldt1,5071,718
330 Crafty1,5041,701
331 Smoovie1,4931,463
332 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
333 Tehcyress1,479806
334 Blis1,4762,152
335 Kokoman1,4711,507
336 Tbone1,4662,491
337 Anyreason1,4384,228
338 Zaphera1,4373,661
339 Xslayer1,4202,250
340 Desthorn1,4151,755
341 Gorefists1,4121,073
342 Kamiblue1,3841,762
343 Happymeal1,3784,324
344 Krimlinger1,364556
345 Koffee1,3553,439
346 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
347 Holyspirit1,340711
348 Xavious1,337768
349 Tarkus1,3244,454
350 Drunkenfreak1,3201,781
351 Bhasiii1,3191,150
352 Pharnakas1,3122,016
353 Jesspalm1,307222
354 Jmurdoc1,290925
355 Frozenwasteland1,2902,957
356 Faithfulassassin1,282327
357 Zerulo1,2531,950
358 Scorpion1,244826
359 Flue1,2382,178
360 Tommydart1,2291,582
361 Moonshadow1,2251,743
362 Sher1,2241,222
363 Symmetry1,224934
364 Wackadoodle1,220883
365 Menuletz1,2163,311
366 Darkrich1,214719
367 Hiitman1,211645
368 Kelj1,2062,095
369 Peterhood1,2051,111
370 Amaresh1,2011,452
371 Smurfette1,189846
372 Holy1,1782,422
373 Smellme1,1691,355
374 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
375 Boulders1,166647
376 Beware1,1631,820
377 Runews1,1601,840
378 Wormmus1,1581,985
379 Rephicul1,1551,632
380 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
381 Mrpopo1,108762
382 Tigerstar1,1041,212
383 Eryka1,094915
384 Roseblood1,0913,515
385 Menkkaveri1,0873,326
386 Finrod1,0873,986
387 Captaintoenail1,0792,415
388 Valmiur1,0591,088
389 Jgcurry1,038556
390 Absolute1,0291,132
391 Tear1,0171,188
392 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
393 Blaze1,0091,332
394 Mattidor9991,834
395 Vlail9981,161
396 Xeres9973,046
397 Gracyll995597
398 Mandeath9831,168
399 Bluewaffles981787
400 Deathsknight981834
401 Wangfeihong978340
402 Jonathanman9771,385
403 Jonthelegend977741
404 Zucron975536
405 Advent9731,125
406 Setup9611,502
407 Babajaga961784
408 Yasmine9601,940
409 Cagedrage960426
410 Halberd9541,131
411 Craigster9443,912
412 Nordith922862
413 Gocagot922774
414 Baracuss9212,153
415 Roethsalt9211,120
416 Mastershake9183,506
417 Darkdingus9121,909
418 Gabriell903123
419 Hunter893759
420 Nalyn892841
421 Gorgoroth8912,076
422 Jedimastercal8892,247
423 Warriorforever888782
424 Neptune885876
425 Austarviel880666
426 Ptolemaeus867592
427 Achmedthedead8581,060
428 Baewi8574,784
429 Areressee852429
430 Rayaxe845900
431 Buddahz8413,660
432 Koman839804
433 Reloadablee8302,567
434 Aleen8292,050
435 Torturedkittens8224,594
436 Tehleetknight8211,321
437 Black819453
438 Ragnar8161,048
439 Nitufa814912
440 Bbw8112,644
441 Zimbrul808426
442 Dragoshthebest806883
443 Kozan8021,078
444 Algamisu801642
445 Psycho8001,625
446 Ravenscars798886
447 Dmastuhhhhh793419
448 Tendollar782703
449 Takkem7771,755
450 Umbriel769336
451 Realtek7671,815
452 Mdhttr7671,556
453 Tickles7651,592
454 Morganas765672
455 Zazza764889
456 Trisod7624,372
457 Princenuada755353
458 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
459 Iamjustneo750499
460 Kingleonidas7491,992
461 Redlight743640
462 Beetdabrat7401,234
463 Gardian739459
464 Redneck7371,207
465 Slippar734320
466 Eve7331,600
467 Mrjallo7324,827
468 Artemiss7292,039
469 Edgurthebeastmas7261,374
470 Xzeroxzero7161,051
471 Decreptic7161,002
472 Sonnav7141,664
473 Philog7113,544
474 Orence710391
475 Waqs6981,555
476 Brainjr6942,947
477 Auraeffect689726
478 Applegreen688725
479 Icedriver6871,140
480 Bharathq6872,816
481 Valery6861,364
482 Eurogos6821,072
483 Prosin672657
484 Fruitloops672976
485 Superhero667618
486 Malarky660406
487 Controlalt6561,974
488 Gurnison654237
489 Bolek6531,203
490 Nnoor653755
491 Eradikator651537
492 Loxly647957
493 Danoh6402,416
494 Hotshot639385
495 Readyornot631404
496 Farmgirl6281,127
497 Pendelhaven627335
498 Freakymagic6261,028
499 Fekkineh626568
500 Felixandru626623
501 Emma622997
502 Azzies6183,900
503 Alkaline6161,131
504 Samzungus6131,920
505 Firehawk608857
506 Ronnie6031,888
507 Maniacman6032,296
508 Waxs5991,041
509 Satanschild5902,282
510 Oderman5801,888
511 Voldomaniac5792,547
512 Shunt5771,838
513 Reoth5741,519
514 Spak571662
515 Dewnutten570723
516 Lhiannah5671,642
517 Beatdabrat5671,046
518 Shibby5652,614
519 Playerkill563771
520 Smuckers560253
521 Kimb560713
522 Jambi558213
523 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
524 Therealdyl552983
525 Arrowsong531454
526 Aphoomzhah531344
527 Bonecolector5302,209
528 Cucumber528888
529 Bini526172
530 Khettry5201,935
531 Hennypenny519406
532 Found513614
533 Riskbreaker511541
534 Riley509920
535 Oldyellow5052,410
536 Athos5052,431
537 Avilinxactier5041,208
538 Slayer502942
539 Kordegongo5011,480
540 Richienl500948
541 Cloud499776
542 Herfrawlson4991,492
543 Beamdabrat498910
544 Zelena489790
545 Mothergoose489209
546 Kinasi485433
547 Cottonking481440
548 Arra4803,275
549 Toraine478748
550 Aquatic477454
551 Kayaba472946
552 Vandole4671,384
553 Dontkillme4631,869
554 Skyward461479
555 Vessere4591,046
556 Anacreon4561,080
557 Sage4561,387
558 Reptilicus4551,992
559 Season454577
560 Arena454577
561 Billyboi4521,568
562 Zephier449637
563 Hotpepper446562
564 Noodlesauce4461,137
565 Klein446907
566 Ancientchocobo4451,114
567 Trafiker445871
568 Jorel4441,041
569 Tussia4431,010
570 Yeenoghu440913
571 Legionofboom434950
572 Trueblood4321,242
573 Shaolin4313,241
574 Budhaman431263
575 Negolezin428927
576 Bladerunner4271,077
577 Celena4243,086
578 Kaijin424377
579 Rdking423523
580 Tsomet4201,279
581 Ibedead417346
582 Lexxania4143,060
583 Eagle412354
584 Kazin4081,077
585 Randolph4081,077
586 Soulcrusher4081,326
587 Zanasis4062,948
588 Dispair406839
589 Kingpetfly4041,274
590 Skorm4021,727
591 Jathess4011,501
592 Deadlysilver3991,161
593 Budhound397869
594 Judith3971,299
595 Lucious396801
596 Magusgenji395747
597 Jorjica394885
598 Shadowchanter393639
599 Tiberious391846
600 Nuada390668
601 Volthamus3902,879
602 Kingpk387826
603 Siska387557
604 Argnos3872,968
605 Juryoku386261
606 Btsmith386476
607 Cherwolf381502
608 Vaarathorn3781,045
609 Thess375161
610 Crazysuicid373688
611 Algamies373399
612 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
613 Saraiconine371280
614 Mattadoor3691,272
615 Krazy367755
616 Pixiethewarrior367466
617 Butcherman366217
618 Dkmtrois3631,479
619 Ablindman358832
620 Holyshot358322
621 Flashus357462
622 Jalo355583
623 Darksoulleader349470
624 Beastdabrat348687
625 Trainer345861
626 Olvan345905
627 Zucbait343859
628 Ting340871
629 Gizzengar336978
630 Grumblychunk335148
631 Iyis335244
632 Hurtumuchly3311,228
633 Voncruger327644
634 Sneakybeet323747
635 Claudios321737
636 Lordgray3211,315
637 Rogger320829
638 Scartissue319895
639 Kirito317866
640 Daeneris316436
641 Glavious315744
642 Goshawk313814
643 Shadowguardian313460
644 Oga306462
645 Ochen306467
646 Looker305349
647 Vara300468
648 Danielle295380
649 Jalob295503
650 Brbtzu2942,459
651 Gidian293992
652 Relixor292612
653 Clider291646
654 Devilz290522
655 Bloodlotus2891,012
656 Kalicken287920
657 Bhasii285502
658 Slating285404
659 Tarjan283400
660 Thawiz276392
661 Lived272215
662 Johnnywop271599
663 Ashz270246
664 Todd268287
665 Ichor266656
666 Awwshibby2652,645
667 Traxtin262671
668 Marshal260536
669 Phloophie2571,660
670 Paulner2561,789
671 Romuloscz248628
672 Taken245774
673 Serasvictoria242290
674 Farsight241735
675 Admiralcorn240438
676 Truncat2362,494
677 Lindral2362,494
678 Seraphine235649
679 Xercara235218
680 Goric232894
681 Dramoralord232488
682 Bobjones231446
683 Frostyflakes228726
684 Cheezwhiz227559
685 Smuck227470
686 Rainei225252
687 Hereiam219623
688 Jdilly216857
689 Beastofburden216395
690 Hades215783
691 Flavius215152
692 Elghinn213271
693 Kelvian213413
694 Blackvain211304
695 Cheezwhizftw210508
696 Edgarthebeastmas209291
697 Elsme209190
698 Jvance209182
699 Endlessgore2081,535
700 Spiderman207736
701 Lazzal2061,158
702 Shadowepmaster206201
703 Silba205780
704 Lust204124
705 Sammi19922
706 Scrotum1961,017
707 Grrr192197
708 Ladylove191320
709 Demonsco191621
710 Killaklown190386
711 Dioneff189452
712 Tygerwulf185309
713 Quetzal184447
714 Adolfhitler184346
715 Ryiah183137
716 Bloodrisen183398
717 Adrianna182398
718 Huntertwo176210
719 Sarashina176256
720 Puppypower175426
721 Leisuresuitlarry173537
722 Joemadmax170346
723 Hiddenhorror16987
724 Sweetie168490
725 Queasy168417
726 Blastery165392
727 Earthwitch164427
728 Rearadmiralcorn163285
729 Casandra163378
730 Tandey162150
731 Grumbly156152
732 Kose156406
733 Popydopp155538
734 Shadedawatcher155382
735 Edge15492
736 Bootz15377
737 Shhhted15377
738 Crossfade1531,062
739 Nomatterthecost150128
740 Npelov1481,337
741 Miramey1481,335
742 Verxigra143144
743 Krisbishop14254
744 Uptown142400
745 Ktbtherapy14151
746 Demonking140231
747 Malyk1391,042
748 Orderr139253
749 Vahnarcanearcher138474
750 Micro1371,425
751 Villemo136324
752 Lua136529
753 Minimum1351,389
754 Cobrakai135330
755 Rabbitsown13397
756 Shadowblades133117
757 Jallo132970
758 Spamdough131315
759 Malthus1311,047
760 Grimthereaper129250
761 Ladygray129250
762 Ravenskarthebest128203
763 Yurikirin127108
764 Babygroot1251,219
765 Noregrets123236
766 Malarna1231,020
767 Gandalf122750
768 Gabria12299
769 Evilfrijole121285
770 Antimage120218
771 Esapament120175
772 Mrskingzs119325
773 Shivacoldheart118408
774 Darkfly117376
775 Anyanka1161,217
776 Frothie116464
777 Baewibomes11496
778 Torturedkitties11496
779 Acton113320
780 Fattynub1121,720
781 Naylara111200
782 Cooked111278
783 Demonprince110183
784 Ceres10984
785 Klippi105265
786 Ladytom105162
787 Rodfin105411
788 Sammy10568
789 Blindshot104155
790 Sanity103136
791 Biggusdickus100133
792 Goldenhero100512
793 Markoil100433
794 Lag10051
795 Tsx99241
796 Dawljr97165
797 Chechi97246
798 Althea96275
799 Blahha96127
800 Goofysmurf96387
801 Deblister96446
802 Bashe9694
803 Reinhart9694
804 Macktar9694
805 Domnitor95415
806 Valkyor95275
807 Valhalen95275
808 Givvy9496
809 Gude9357
810 Safir92423
811 Abalzo90178
812 Wwiillyy90237
813 Aristo90246
814 Mohzaik90440
815 Magewar89278
816 Ninanana89421
817 Talic89145
818 Darthsion8873
819 Cuhntastick883,347
820 Kingsz87323
821 Aeneuman87150
822 Popydop87396
823 Budlight86112
824 Poonhandler84223
825 Tcperson82114
826 Reptiliac82360
827 Mykill82525
828 Jetmetalhell81293
829 Reptillion81374
830 Necrophiliac81934
831 Sherwood80170
832 Ien80526
833 Fattynoob791,156
834 Yello7982
835 Reptilicor78233
836 Omandressnuss78149
837 Rodattam77477
838 Zoesalt75331
839 Daeronryuujin74161
840 Willsurvive73280
841 Popydoppp72487
842 Doingprincessslo72781
843 Jedimastercaljr72859
844 Vader7144
845 Miccorb70132
846 Syke70294
847 Hockster70131
848 Greengiant68150
849 Whitewolfe6846
850 Toopy66183
851 Gayguypro65300
852 Apollo65155
853 Dearkhart64102
854 Dthon63256
855 Izzalia62176
856 Boobsmctits62748
857 Loota6142
858 Queenname61196
859 Chaosknight61190
860 Huntingpk60229
861 Lifeless59714
862 Threetos5872
863 Ravenshadow5851
864 Akilthedestroyer58153
865 Spiritussanctus58127
866 Legendary5875
867 Karold57177
868 Sleepingfox57116
869 Kimbelois5790
870 Yeager57360
871 Elly54129
872 Jayali54272
873 Adaquin54107
874 Eznite53125
875 Diablodelfuego53128
876 Lightcrafter5284
877 Lukiana5281
878 Frenzied5282
879 Grapist51371
880 Smasher50192
881 Slip50104
882 Jerebiel50150
883 Skinless48335
884 Zorathorn48183
885 Bluehavoc47621
886 Graum47622
887 Bino47233
888 Fodder47199
889 Bcu47199
890 Xbgx47856
891 Zoolander4617
892 Nevertoolate4694
893 Sisix4678
894 Itzshibby461,106
895 Sneaky4565
896 Zappiper44400
897 Brookealt4473
898 Taranuwan4443
899 Harbingerofevil44101
900 Franklina4456
901 Reray43263
902 Vultura42242
903 Grinninreaper4176
904 Wiggles4181
905 Lilman4161
906 Steelhunter4053
907 Mamic4041
908 Takeda4087
909 Reeses3929
910 Nell3944
911 Thirdparty39299
912 Milflover3943
913 Aladria38107
914 Articfox37813
915 Blah37498
916 Iyet3740
917 Jacobpieman37123
918 Darkceltslayer3666
919 Jilian3639
920 Phallus35377
921 Eclipse3587
922 Hiimmayk3449
923 Ximor3429
924 Dmastuhhh3332
925 Alastrina3389
926 Merkin3229
927 Loc32122
928 Angelofchaos32214
929 Masterdeadlyone31101
930 Buhbuh31507
931 Cheonsa3174
932 Angelika3119
933 Tooth3183
934 Perv31392
935 Archelena3038
936 Iwilldie3081
937 Kharas3079
938 Redneckwarrior30456
939 Pluvius2965
940 Darklordss2998
941 Spellstone2957
942 Hellrisen2968
943 Daenerys2972
944 Dooms29135
945 Rubbadubbaducky29136
946 Graceling28123
947 Albamya28493
948 Doremi28275
949 Leggy2899
950 Shadyknight28472
951 Darkblackly28472
952 Theprincess28472
953 Pyrite28218
954 Lannister2868
955 Dyne27169
956 Fatcheesers27193
957 Sheevann2746
958 Jche2685
959 Tauhid2691
960 Xeare26316
961 Hittman25431
962 Linkx25227
963 Archermanman25130
964 Rayneshadw2561
965 Humen25145
966 Mylix25321
967 Ghost248
968 Galthran2417
969 Bigblade2473
970 Bloodthirstys23307
971 Renier2377
972 Unforgiven23171
973 Mininom2348
974 Serada23115
975 Trueheart23115
976 Wreaolerin23115
977 Kelton23200
978 Ferdiatus2237
979 Kwak22422
980 Bumbox22422
981 Demonlord2138
982 Karista21265
983 Sharktooth2150
984 Merr21137
985 Curt2149
986 Antsinmypants20197
987 Mizchif2075
988 Poetry2053
989 Seranatia2048
990 Yourdaddy19642
991 Gadhil19289
992 Rockskin1950
993 Mrbill1922
994 Puddinpop1951
995 Karajester19138
996 Minirin1962
997 Cerridwen1910
998 Zachofblades1845
999 Balarick1814
1000 Immayk186