Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,74912,307
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus24,13710,056
5 Muaddib22,16912,349
6 Hustlerking21,8743,320
7 Iesus20,13615,651
8 Zvekan19,6026,128
9 Mircibeast19,1326,280
10 Darklords18,2256,672
11 Nik17,67711,873
12 Iesuss16,49114,079
13 Paulodjohn16,2203,080
14 Phantomrocks15,65810,554
15 Depot15,26515,027
16 Yadocxer14,9716,001
17 Billyrules13,9543,765
18 Xshadowedxx13,7757,495
19 Austen13,6209,352
20 Masterpetfly13,1106,371
21 Enduir13,0873,086
22 Danielrox12,7394,127
23 Semperfidelis12,5745,361
24 Casandrea12,3937,203
25 Fastizio12,3565,052
26 Modoku11,9103,919
27 Roguetiger11,8643,552
28 Redeye11,8582,247
29 Uglyolddude11,6626,652
30 Seastar11,4517,264
31 Widowmaker11,3206,007
32 Hel10,6485,763
33 Shadowhock10,6245,812
34 Voltaire10,5996,983
35 Terrick10,47712,576
36 Demontamer10,3102,948
37 Tsonis10,1835,539
38 Kambur10,1559,296
39 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
40 Brickk10,1182,610
41 Nomicon10,1114,530
42 Summerclown9,8393,794
43 Mircicako9,6742,992
44 Raztazur9,6136,199
45 Klawer9,46816,713
46 Deathheadxxx9,4234,040
47 Nibbles9,4052,654
48 Brother9,4039,585
49 Umbra9,296709
50 Samsungus9,2554,137
51 Deathheim9,20610,887
52 Imriel9,1933,535
53 Deathwitch8,9894,476
54 Figgy8,7873,438
55 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
56 Shershah8,6056,635
57 Bubbahans8,4478,477
58 Bolo8,3109,282
59 Jacenty8,2882,939
60 Masterarcher8,135836
61 Trojan7,9732,191
62 Kainith7,8451,580
63 Jaybee7,7942,709
64 Retouche7,7684,307
65 Morton7,7423,214
66 Deceneu7,7206,986
67 Tahuti7,5524,315
68 Clg7,47011,148
69 Blondhair7,4671,733
70 Lumicalesc7,4602,556
71 Dennisthemenace7,3503,940
72 Beorn7,3471,753
73 Scoop7,3397,054
74 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
75 Toenail7,2848,498
76 Ubeisea7,1434,469
77 Pearleyes7,0165,230
78 Zodrack6,9592,708
79 Tartz6,9124,933
80 Thepirate6,8631,995
81 Zoekend6,5903,782
82 Belisarious6,4998,976
83 Deadlyone6,4103,378
84 Dawl6,361736
85 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
86 Mastervamp6,2725,935
87 Lakki6,2701,751
88 Donjyrna6,1924,787
89 Ashleighn6,1809,717
90 Flylady6,1737,633
91 Elitomboy6,1107,891
92 Gracy6,0262,505
93 Merflynmyst6,0043,204
94 Windwalker5,9975,113
95 Bambam5,872805
96 Shadowfox5,8663,850
97 Legendaryghost5,8301,713
98 Brain5,8134,082
99 Angamaite5,7982,399
100 Smooth5,7144,236
101 Solopixy5,7035,037
102 Alison5,6651,949
103 Brau5,6289,014
104 Robindahood5,6263,747
105 Boobyrule5,596343
106 Merapa5,5344,811
107 Soxson5,5202,271
108 Onegracy5,4873,079
109 Jorjel5,4416,270
110 Rogue5,4272,501
111 Bitkojn5,351953
112 Legendaryevil5,3282,572
113 Noremorse5,3201,672
114 Loxem5,2804,710
115 Nymm5,2392,677
116 Mircitank5,2218,156
117 Onemideviljay5,1674,689
118 Senteza5,1632,129
119 Demonmaster5,1422,681
120 Stitch5,0835,002
121 Gharhor5,0703,715
122 Menulet5,0227,006
123 Barsoom4,9895,479
124 Sadoul4,9872,854
125 Cannabis4,9705,192
126 Falcon4,9303,884
127 Serafino4,9165,072
128 Dropkickalib4,8884,166
129 Freyawolf4,8563,938
130 Til4,8217,234
131 Parmenter4,7504,028
132 Hellokitty4,7424,832
133 Cyress4,7201,592
134 Beastkitty4,7025,281
135 Brookeland4,700348
136 Spacelemon4,6632,818
137 Jarduss4,6034,070
138 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
139 Matttidor4,5846,134
140 Goreath4,5691,880
141 Leomar4,5674,824
142 Ladyofpain4,508863
143 Pinkyandbrain4,4773,530
144 Bubbles4,4701,388
145 Stellabella4,4616,302
146 Kensei4,4591,052
147 Excellence4,457946
148 Dewlittle4,4465,162
149 Yarg4,4294,100
150 Ludorum4,4163,969
151 Bullyrule4,414304
152 Silentnight4,3844,757
153 Rancidrail4,2891,564
154 Irene4,2882,400
155 Lightzealot4,26610,444
156 Fatcheeser4,2594,879
157 Iskrael4,2466,597
158 Ladygagya4,2382,274
159 Skybound4,2314,775
160 Ralen4,2191,264
161 Aliisza4,1794,690
162 Korbillian4,1714,536
163 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
164 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
165 Oraphim4,1045,086
166 Buciful4,0593,841
167 Silverlink4,0483,581
168 Jrash4,0395,491
169 Thorin3,976508
170 Rongotai3,9513,863
171 Rinku3,8934,115
172 Alesandra3,8842,609
173 Curiosity3,8374,428
174 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
175 Brama3,8112,866
176 Genievre3,7665,125
177 Manchesthair3,7593,094
178 Lexmark3,7562,078
179 Vic3,7393,681
180 Alcanaft3,7345,495
181 Greeneye3,724677
182 Redrain3,7051,660
183 Draculetz3,5832,022
184 Pearllife3,5833,053
185 Pearl3,5803,986
186 Mysanki3,5714,021
187 Fotr3,5524,918
188 Hochster3,551743
189 Chrism3,5504,240
190 Dwazz3,5485,805
191 Aesonicus3,5261,794
192 Huggles3,5132,649
193 Neela3,4971,262
194 Blackmanrunning3,4842,549
195 Kgambarini3,4583,373
196 Ciciacik3,4493,272
197 Kokismoki3,4074,823
198 Father3,3944,376
199 Son3,3794,475
200 Eledar3,3653,106
201 Kingkrull3,3544,301
202 Bhasi3,3373,647
203 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
204 Ecnod3,2991,053
205 Charreton3,280594
206 Frisky3,270789
207 Launcelot3,2312,555
208 Petal3,1714,909
209 Wolfey3,1382,958
210 Ladylena3,1304,391
211 Cho3,1092,682
212 Skyfox3,0914,470
213 Roeth3,0794,270
214 Nesbit3,0781,357
215 Redna3,0766,028
216 Mircicutza3,0725,470
217 Pearlbite3,0702,732
218 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
219 Gargamel3,0214,571
220 Alexwilhelms3,0015,024
221 Draix2,9401,496
222 Needle2,9103,689
223 Tipcrys2,8936,923
224 Schmeigel2,8931,797
225 Kwazikai2,8623,050
226 Yradd2,8354,749
227 Gtdasuccubus2,8321,875
228 Tinyone2,8222,036
229 Lynette2,8182,548
230 Haruka2,7832,146
231 Ghortarr2,7533,640
232 Mini2,7442,964
233 Thanatonian2,7033,632
234 Samsun2,7033,102
235 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
236 Piotrq2,6962,250
237 Radukos2,6867,425
238 Wiseman2,6391,055
239 Kinaros2,6203,542
240 Kutnot2,6183,566
241 Dswarlock2,6092,971
242 Dianjuk2,6024,487
243 Duoraziel2,6022,097
244 Gooddevil2,5972,637
245 Jubei2,5884,747
246 Cohen2,5872,809
247 Sierracoop2,5822,041
248 Claudia2,5703,846
249 Sabenos2,5281,702
250 Magictommy2,5262,702
251 Moblob2,5153,734
252 Woodstoke2,5154,272
253 Baj2,5051,149
254 Greywolf2,50311,368
255 Tharkas2,5011,662
256 Mattidoor2,4802,395
257 Chloe2,4782,597
258 Messedup2,4712,716
259 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
260 Deggial2,4641,976
261 Kallima2,4454,715
262 Cambacunumi2,4404,131
263 Saphirax2,4312,954
264 Tsurguya2,4264,663
265 Noemie2,4241,163
266 Jalek2,4171,079
267 Umbrastar2,3781,916
268 Nemesiss2,371599
269 Anai2,3637,758
270 Madamecurry2,3611,842
271 Shadedascout2,361132
272 Alien2,349823
273 Impart2,348791
274 Knux2,3354,165
275 Iamnoone2,3321,382
276 Kingzs2,325641
277 Flipynifty2,3171,292
278 Nighthawk2,3151,376
279 Adamanthia2,2901,533
280 Varathorn2,2862,432
281 Ashzragan2,2811,719
282 Iceyhot2,2732,832
283 Bullroagh2,2494,332
284 Shadowfx2,2492,869
285 Rocks2,2471,308
286 Subz2,2462,294
287 Melodypond2,2343,164
288 Samcungus2,2293,874
289 Deino2,2254,482
290 Regnar2,2192,880
291 Rath2,1882,646
292 Mircicaster2,1805,544
293 Gertrudis2,1662,170
294 Pmdso2,1662,205
295 Ericb2,1632,004
296 Abeltronics2,127833
297 Mother2,1212,517
298 Demonkiller2,1172,841
299 Marogie2,1151,524
300 Anyreason2,1106,155
301 Daughter2,0962,432
302 Terrorist2,0772,578
303 Mircipierce2,0732,583
304 Slapdick2,070404
305 Sister2,0642,466
306 Underkid2,0493,889
307 Hooker2,0471,473
308 Rayzor2,045817
309 Ironjacket2,0274,050
310 Formidable2,000467
311 Bhas1,9881,055
312 Mykey1,9872,110
313 Teamfutut1,9862,418
314 Bloodrain1,9821,761
315 Newzoekend1,9722,508
316 Pebbles1,9691,046
317 Ath1,9522,079
318 Devil1,9371,317
319 Jal1,9271,105
320 Raist1,9191,676
321 Scrute1,9021,948
322 Kittie1,8672,803
323 Seselis1,8632,656
324 Majorbloodstone1,8581,113
325 Monu1,8432,438
326 Blackjesus1,8332,976
327 Gibson1,8281,519
328 Moradin1,8245,251
329 Calus1,8153,151
330 Boondi1,797875
331 Stagcecle1,792751
332 Mouvar1,7751,581
333 Tigerstar1,7641,607
334 Jon1,7481,360
335 Neco1,746950
336 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
337 Fantasy1,7462,465
338 Whipthis1,7322,781
339 Billyrulez1,7301,576
340 Symmetry1,7231,113
341 Kokoman1,6991,740
342 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
343 Menuletz1,6794,029
344 Radmoor1,6771,430
345 Nightwing1,6765,046
346 Jarrhal1,6752,890
347 Zucron1,664740
348 Papaichan1,6525,719
349 Wallofbones1,6491,334
350 Heins1,6442,379
351 Vampking1,6284,284
352 Holy1,6212,715
353 Algamisu1,62058
354 Darkemaster1,6192,305
355 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
356 Valmiur1,6101,547
357 Krimlinger1,608633
358 Rysya1,5871,983
359 Unclejerm1,5874,920
360 Athy1,5831,701
361 Valkiria1,574812
362 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
363 Smoovie1,5501,531
364 Jwvampjw1,5453,318
365 Ravenscars1,5451,427
366 Zerocold1,5361,938
367 Valor1,5161,557
368 Holyspirit1,507877
369 Buroldt1,5071,718
370 Crafty1,5041,701
371 Tommydart1,5031,934
372 Jonathanman1,4971,876
373 Drunkenfreak1,4942,073
374 Tehcyress1,479806
375 Yasmine1,4782,471
376 Blis1,4762,152
377 Tbone1,4662,491
378 Vampyre1,4643,116
379 Koffee1,4443,573
380 Zaphera1,4433,671
381 Jackhandey1,428472
382 Xslayer1,4202,250
383 Gorefists1,4121,073
384 Kamiblue1,3841,762
385 Philog1,3835,471
386 Hiitman1,378811
387 Happymeal1,3784,324
388 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
389 Xavious1,337768
390 Boulders1,333813
391 Bren1,3306,980
392 Tarkus1,3244,454
393 Bhasiii1,3191,150
394 Spirit1,3192,252
395 Jesspalm1,307222
396 Gabriell1,301180
397 Faithfulassassin1,300464
398 Moonshadow1,2972,012
399 Jmurdoc1,290925
400 Frozenwasteland1,2902,957
401 Dmastuhhhhh1,283601
402 Zerulo1,2681,983
403 Scorpion1,244826
404 Lhiannah1,2393,569
405 Flue1,2382,178
406 Areressee1,234517
407 Amaresh1,2331,483
408 Sher1,2241,222
409 Wackadoodle1,220883
410 Reroller1,2141,785
411 Darkrich1,214719
412 Ravinskar1,2101,078
413 Kelj1,2062,095
414 Peterhood1,2051,111
415 Eurogos1,2021,563
416 Soulthrift1,2001,473
417 Tickles1,1961,831
418 Smurfette1,189846
419 Freaky1,17845
420 Tsutsu1,17845
421 Smellme1,1691,355
422 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
423 Athos1,1634,568
424 Beware1,1631,820
425 Jarrhead1,1601,840
426 Malarky1,159585
427 Nalyn1,1581,139
428 Wormmus1,1581,985
429 Rephicul1,1551,632
430 Pomidorek1,1511,979
431 Graveking1,1451,094
432 Finrod1,1414,364
433 Mrfluke1,1391,472
434 Firehawk1,1281,348
435 Captaintoenail1,1222,572
436 Gude1,111272
437 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
438 Mrpopo1,108762
439 Mattidor1,1021,927
440 Eryka1,094919
441 Roseblood1,0913,515
442 Shibby1,0902,726
443 Holyshot1,090854
444 Menkkaveri1,0873,326
445 Combat1,0752,017
446 Koman1,0671,037
447 Waqs1,0511,959
448 Skeletonface1,0471,783
449 Illiana1,0471,227
450 Jgcurry1,038556
451 Absolute1,0291,132
452 Blaze1,0241,355
453 Tear1,0221,193
454 Radujorj1,018348
455 Black1,018554
456 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
457 Vlail9981,161
458 Wangfeihong997375
459 Xeres9973,046
460 Mandeath9841,180
461 Bluewaffles981787
462 Deathsknight981834
463 Mothergoose979391
464 Cagedrage978563
465 Jonthelegend977741
466 Erynis9751,922
467 Advent9731,125
468 Princenuada970429
469 Alkaline9691,535
470 Babajaga964785
471 Setup9641,522
472 Brainjr9593,256
473 Halberd9541,131
474 Waxs9521,445
475 Magusgenji9511,701
476 Craigster9443,912
477 Hunter936808
478 Orence932551
479 Xzeroxzero9321,192
480 Nordith922862
481 Gocagot922774
482 Roethsalt9211,120
483 Baracuss9212,153
484 Mastershake9183,506
485 Neptune917907
486 Darkdingus9121,909
487 Dhamphir911558
488 Baewi9004,941
489 Shaolin8915,210
490 Jedimastercal8892,247
491 Pendelhaven888407
492 Warriorforever888782
493 Austarviel880666
494 Slayer8751,507
495 Grrr871565
496 Ptolemaeus867592
497 Jerzy864688
498 Darkprotoss8612,299
499 Achmedthedead8581,060
500 Tehleetknight8561,371
501 Hiimmayk851249
502 Rayaxe845900
503 Milovenus8421,175
504 Buddahz8413,660
505 Felixandru830663
506 Reloadablee8302,567
507 Sensation830454
508 Aleen8292,050
509 Fekkineh825669
510 Mishba824593
511 Torturedkittens8224,594
512 Smuckers821325
513 Kingleonidas8182,145
514 Ragnar8161,048
515 Nitufa814912
516 Bbw8112,644
517 Humanscourge8101,331
518 Dragoshthebest806883
519 Zazza803960
520 Kozan8021,078
521 Psycho8001,625
522 Arra7985,424
523 Tendollar790719
524 Bolek7891,292
525 Mdhttr7871,617
526 Takkem7771,755
527 Pein7732,502
528 Vladtheimpaler770814
529 Umbriel769336
530 Realtek7671,815
531 Morganas765672
532 Trisod7624,372
533 Thess757249
534 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
535 Whiskeywarrior753580
536 Iamjustneo750499
537 Reoth7431,929
538 Redlight743640
539 Beetdabrat7401,234
540 Gardian739459
541 Redneck7371,207
542 Edgurthebeastmas7351,385
543 Slippar734320
544 Eve7331,600
545 Mrjallo7324,827
546 Artemiss7292,039
547 Prosin726780
548 Fruitloops7221,051
549 Therealdyl7201,339
550 Desthorn719482
551 Jorjica7171,431
552 Decreptic7161,002
553 Sonnav7141,664
554 Shadowguardian7111,739
555 Raidens698207
556 Auraeffect689726
557 Applegreen688725
558 Farmgirl6871,304
559 Icedriver6871,140
560 Bharathq6872,816
561 Usul6862,060
562 Valery6861,364
563 Pharnakas685195
564 Riley6771,276
565 Controlalt6762,035
566 Superhero667618
567 Nnoor660778
568 Dontkillme6542,622
569 Gurnison654237
570 Eradikator651537
571 Voldomaniac6512,816
572 Loxly647957
573 Kingpk642925
574 Danoh6402,416
575 Hotshot639385
576 Kordegongo6371,569
577 Tealc632154
578 Readyornot631404
579 Emma622997
580 Azzies6183,900
581 Samzungus6131,920
582 Nuada612828
583 Kazin6121,623
584 Randolph6121,623
585 Ronnie6031,888
586 Maniacman6032,296
587 Jathess5922,254
588 Satanschild5902,282
589 Voncruger5851,074
590 Xleonida585287
591 Oderman5801,888
592 Spak571662
593 Dewnutten570723
594 Balthier5691,003
595 Beatdabrat5671,046
596 Playerkill563771
597 Kimb560713
598 Ajones5591,209
599 Jambi558213
600 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
601 Truncat5544,643
602 Lindral5544,643
603 Dkmtrois5542,232
604 Aaa551439
605 Joemadmax548609
606 Found541703
607 Negolezin5411,159
608 Deathclock538306
609 Bonecolector5362,219
610 Ancientchocobo5331,199
611 Arrowsong531454
612 Aphoomzhah531344
613 Cucumber528888
614 Yeenoghu5271,095
615 Bini526172
616 Khettry5201,935
617 Hennypenny519406
618 Oldyellow5172,484
619 Toraine513798
620 Cloud506799
621 Vandole5042,227
622 Avilinxactier5041,208
623 Pet504327
624 Richienl500948
625 Herfrawlson4991,492
626 Beamdabrat498910
627 Anacreon4921,192
628 Aquatic489474
629 Zelena489790
630 Grumblychunk487212
631 Kinasi485433
632 Pale484193
633 Cottonking481440
634 Lol478426
635 Ives475160
636 Scartissue4741,841
637 Devilz474616
638 Ashz473403
639 Kayaba472946
640 Deadnewbie4701,454
641 Mattadoor4631,386
642 Crazysuicid462822
643 Skyward461479
644 Huzefa460729
645 Vessere4591,046
646 Fighter458415
647 Sage4561,388
648 Krazy456889
649 Reptilicus4551,992
650 Season454577
651 Arena454577
652 Freakymagic45353
653 Zephier449637
654 Noodlesauce4461,137
655 Hotpepper446562
656 Klein446907
657 Trafiker445871
658 Jorel4451,050
659 Tussia4431,010
660 Legionofboom434950
661 Slashh43256
662 Trueblood4321,242
663 Cherwolf431577
664 Budhaman431263
665 Kingpetfly4281,352
666 Bladerunner4271,077
667 Danaarlan4271,264
668 Rasta426871
669 Celena4243,086
670 Kaijin424377
671 Ibedead423373
672 Rdking423523
673 Mikaela4231,147
674 Shadowchanter422678
675 Tsomet4201,279
676 Wylim419334
677 Eagle418381
678 Lexxania4143,060
679 Dispair409887
680 Algamis40967
681 Edge408239
682 Soulcrusher4081,326
683 Zanasis4062,948
684 Tiberious404980
685 Skorm4021,727
686 Claudios401776
687 Deadlysilver3991,161
688 Judith3971,299
689 Budhound397869
690 Lucious396801
691 Beastofburden394602
692 Siska394584
693 Tomthesatnav391350
694 Volthamus3902,879
695 Brickhead3882,909
696 Argnos3872,968
697 Btsmith386476
698 Juryoku386261
699 Sexyy383497
700 Goshawk382967
701 Vaarathorn3781,045
702 Shhhted377195
703 Ladylove375414
704 Pixiethewarrior374493
705 Algamies373399
706 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
707 Saraiconine371280
708 Butcherman366217
709 Tabbris366540
710 Ablindman358832
711 Flashus357462
712 Jalo356583
713 Darksoulleader356520
714 Micapup355783
715 Ladygem353166
716 Serasvictoria351387
717 Beastdabrat348687
718 Abbott347160
719 Trainer345861
720 Zucbait343859
721 Ting340871
722 Typhon339322
723 Gizzengar336978
724 Iyis335244
725 Hurtumuchly3311,228
726 Elsme328253
727 Aarlaeb328426
728 Glavious327869
729 Vlames327677
730 Daeneris326456
731 Sneakybeet323747
732 Lordgray3211,315
733 Rogger320829
734 Kirito317866
735 Oga306462
736 Ochen306467
737 Looker305349
738 Demonsco304853
739 Vara300468
740 Jalob296503
741 Danielle295380
742 Brbtzu2942,459
743 Relixor294620
744 Gidian293992
745 Hornet2921,792
746 Clider291646
747 Bloodlotus2891,012
748 Kalicken287920
749 Bhasii286502
750 Leisuresuitlarry286769
751 Slating285404
752 Tozik283401
753 Tarjan283400
754 Ravenshadow280211
755 Zingosa279128
756 Unforeseen278584
757 Thawiz276392
758 Dog274406
759 Lived272215
760 Awwshibby2712,749
761 Johnnywop271599
762 Doonmonster270855
763 Scrotum2681,286
764 Ichor268664
765 Todd268287
766 Traxtin262671
767 Petto262136
768 Nnoitra259543
769 Vaevictus259581
770 Paulner2561,789
771 Ryiah255196
772 Jetmetalhell255585
773 Zygarie252475
774 Hiddenhorror249126
775 Romuloscz248628
776 Taken245774
777 Mathiest24440
778 Unforseen24488
779 Ulamog242414
780 Farsight241735
781 Admiralcorn240442
782 Hades239844
783 Greita237229
784 Seraphine235649
785 Xercara235218
786 Blastery233574
787 Sierracoupe233213
788 Goric232894
789 Dramoralord232488
790 Bobjones231446
791 Frostyflakes230734
792 Cheezwhiz227559
793 Smuck227470
794 Rainei225252
795 Endlessgore2221,768
796 Omandressnuss220327
797 Hereiam219623
798 Edgarthebeastmas218302
799 Flavius218163
800 Demonking216477
801 Yourbrother2161,199
802 Elghinn213271
803 Kelvian213413
804 Dimension211406
805 Blackvain211304
806 Cheezwhizftw210508
807 Jvance209182
808 Spiderman207736
809 Lazzal2061,158
810 Shadowepmaster206201
811 Lust204124
812 Perrin200126
813 Sleepingfox199294
814 Hipster1991,313
815 Sammi19922
816 Killaklown198421
817 Blah1921,444
818 Jaseas192269
819 Shunt190277
820 Dioneff189452
821 Spamdough188445
822 Demonprince186429
823 Gracyl18686
824 Tygerwulf185309
825 Quetzal184447
826 Adolfhitler184346
827 Bloodrisen183398
828 Adrianna182398
829 Empress180311
830 Miramey1802,551
831 Npelov1802,553
832 Huntertwo176210
833 Morningside175270
834 Puppypower175426
835 Buhbuh1711,420
836 Rodattam171591
837 Grimthereaper168321
838 Ladygray168321
839 Sweetie168490
840 Ladyamalthia168128
841 Queasy168417
842 Earthwitch164427
843 Crossfade1631,075
844 Casandra163378
845 Rearadmiralcorn163285
846 Bulma162185
847 Tandey162150
848 Zoidberginc160356
849 Wukong159144
850 Fattynub1592,108
851 Rodfin159789
852 Gandalf158787
853 Athene157272
854 Grumbly156152
855 Rip156600
856 Kose156406
857 Popydopp155538
858 Shadedawatcher155382
859 Bootz15377
860 Nomatterthecost150128
861 Anyanka1482,434
862 Killercrusher143198
863 Verxigra143144
864 Krisbishop14254
865 Uptown142400
866 Ktbtherapy14151
867 Malyk1391,042
868 Althea139616
869 Orderr139253
870 Vahnarcanearcher138474
871 Seeker1372,464
872 Micro1371,425
873 Villemo136324
874 Walletwarrior13668
875 Lua136529
876 Minimum1351,389
877 Cobrakai135330
878 Shadowblades133117
879 Rabbitsown13397
880 Tybya132979
881 Jallo132970
882 Malthus1311,047
883 Ravenskarthebest128203
884 Yurikirin127108
885 Fattynoob1261,544
886 Goldenhero125628
887 Babygroot1251,219
888 Noregrets123236
889 Malarna1231,020
890 Fantasykill1231,300
891 Gabria12299
892 Kozilek121216
893 Evilfrijole121285
894 Esapament120175
895 Antimage120218
896 Mrskingzs119325
897 Shivacoldheart118408
898 Spiritussanctus117304
899 Darkfly117376
900 Frothie116464
901 Savagexii115278
902 Torturedkitties11496
903 Baewibomes11496
904 Acton113320
905 Naylara111200
906 Cooked111278
907 Ceres10984
908 Klippi107281
909 Sins107254
910 Eleithias107162
911 Aladria106289
912 Aragorn106108
913 Ladytom105162
914 Mallic10547
915 Sammy10568
916 Blindshot104155
917 Doomandgloom104200
918 Brooketank104189
919 Ebonysspell10443
920 Zoesalt103420
921 Sanity103136
922 Zoolander101452
923 Biggusdickus100133
924 Lag10051
925 Dthon99368
926 Punkenstein99261
927 Sanluciferr99470
928 Twincharge97112
929 Dawljr97165
930 Chechi97246
931 Miccorb96160
932 Blahha96127
933 Goofysmurf96387
934 Deblister96446
935 Bashe9694
936 Reinhart9694
937 Macktar9694
938 Sneaky95139
939 Valkyor95275
940 Valhalen95275
941 Givvy9496
942 Safir92423
943 Abalzo90178
944 Bullyboi90303
945 Mohzaik90440
946 Aristo90246
947 Wwiillyy90237
948 Magewar89278
949 Ninanana89421
950 Talic89145
951 Cuhntastick883,347
952 Darthsion8873
953 Aeneuman87150
954 Merkin87464
955 Kingsz87323
956 Popydop87396
957 Jayali86303
958 Budlight86112
959 Yello85109
960 Reptiliac84386
961 Poonhandler84223
962 Reptillion83400
963 Fatty8323
964 Tcperson82114
965 Mykill82525
966 Necrophiliac81934
967 Reptilicor80259
968 Dioxane80611
969 Sherwood80170
970 Ien80526
971 Spellstone79135
972 Gayguypro75386
973 Billyboi75258
974 Voodoo74133
975 Daeronryuujin74161
976 Illuvatar7363
977 Willsurvive73280
978 Popydoppp72487
979 Doingprincessslo72781
980 Jedimastercaljr72859
981 Vader7144
982 Syke70294
983 Hockster70131
984 Sjfacey69508
985 Sisix68219
986 Greengiant68150
987 Whitewolfe6846
988 Toopy66183
989 Mamic6669
990 Nevertoolate65130
991 Apollo65155
992 Cancer6574
993 Skilling64640
994 Dearkhart64102
995 Demonlord62202
996 Mattcauthon62144
997 Dyne62138
998 Chestyr62103
999 Boobsmctits62748
1000 Xbgx62900