Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,37812,217
2 Marzus24,57510,324
3 Hustlerking23,3583,732
4 Muaddib22,70812,718
5 Iesus21,31716,372
6 Zvekan20,2256,268
7 Mircibeast19,2276,314
8 Darklords18,8066,830
9 Nik18,17512,318
10 Iesuss17,60214,834
11 Paulodjohn17,1623,226
12 Phantomrocks16,39310,749
13 Depot16,32115,837
14 Yadocxer15,2566,176
15 Billyrules14,1983,894
16 Xshadowedxx14,0257,614
17 Masterpetfly14,0126,834
18 Enduir13,6933,246
19 Fastizio13,0295,386
20 Danielrox12,7394,127
21 Semperfidelis12,5815,368
22 Casandrea12,5177,254
23 Redeye12,1882,285
24 Modoku12,0203,962
25 Seastar11,9957,722
26 Roguetiger11,9773,614
27 Uglyolddude11,7976,702
28 Hel11,3876,080
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Demontamer11,1062,948
31 Jadedsoul10,9967,279
32 Voltaire10,8587,381
33 Shadowhock10,6245,812
34 Shershah10,5787,504
35 Kambur10,5249,766
36 Terrick10,47712,576
37 Tsonis10,3125,622
38 Nomicon10,2094,676
39 Nibbles10,2012,654
40 Brickk10,2012,653
41 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
42 Brother10,09810,387
43 Raztazur9,9716,478
44 Mircicako9,8823,106
45 Deathwitch9,6154,764
46 Imriel9,5763,672
47 Deathheadxxx9,5204,096
48 Samsungus9,4964,270
49 Klawer9,46816,713
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,0943,684
52 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
53 Dennisthemenace8,6384,390
54 Bubbahans8,4478,477
55 Masterarcher8,317912
56 Bolo8,3109,282
57 Ubeisea8,2994,860
58 Jacenty8,2882,939
59 Deceneu8,0517,175
60 Retouche7,9864,504
61 Toenail7,8079,192
62 Morton7,7423,214
63 Beorn7,7021,869
64 Zodrack7,6932,904
65 Tahuti7,6804,421
66 Clg7,58411,348
67 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
68 Scoop7,3397,054
69 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
70 Dawl7,318768
71 Tartz7,1905,234
72 Belisarious6,8329,244
73 Zoekend6,6503,868
74 Skade6,5611,814
75 Mastervamp6,5396,186
76 Legendaryghost6,4891,792
77 Donjyrna6,4615,119
78 Deadlyone6,4113,379
79 Ashleighn6,2939,919
80 Flylady6,2917,825
81 Brookeland6,232614
82 Windwalker6,1835,471
83 Elitomboy6,1377,914
84 Gracy6,1282,565
85 Brau6,0829,272
86 Brain6,0234,387
87 Merflynmyst6,0183,226
88 Bambam5,946865
89 Soxson5,9142,354
90 Bitkojn5,9041,025
91 Shadowfox5,8863,867
92 Robindahood5,7893,850
93 Senteza5,7562,227
94 Smooth5,7364,254
95 Solopixy5,7085,038
96 Hopilus5,6982,298
97 Sadoul5,6813,222
98 Jorjel5,6716,636
99 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
100 Boobyrule5,596343
101 Sif5,5682,907
102 Onegracy5,5173,211
103 Legendaryevil5,5132,799
104 Demonmaster5,4402,807
105 Noremorse5,4221,732
106 Lobstermobster5,3664,592
107 Mircitank5,3288,288
108 Dropkickalib5,2214,374
109 Onemideviljay5,2154,750
110 Gharhor5,2063,825
111 Parmenter5,1794,307
112 Korbillian5,1455,555
113 Serafino5,1355,269
114 Bubbles5,1291,473
115 Menulet5,1287,141
116 Stitch5,0835,002
117 Barsoom5,0455,553
118 Falcon5,0394,052
119 Freyawolf4,9864,100
120 Goreath4,9782,007
121 Cannabis4,9705,192
122 Til4,9337,430
123 Excellence4,899960
124 Hellokitty4,7984,906
125 Beastkitty4,7585,355
126 Thorin4,745805
127 Spacelemon4,7212,875
128 Pinkyandbrain4,7213,805
129 Cyress4,7201,592
130 Oraphim4,7035,929
131 Stellabella4,6666,507
132 Matttidor4,6306,189
133 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
134 Leomar4,5674,824
135 Gstuarts4,5242,065
136 Rinku4,5224,540
137 Buciful4,5064,047
138 Bullyrule4,472372
139 Ludorum4,4604,026
140 Kensei4,4591,052
141 Dewlittle4,4465,162
142 Fatcheeser4,4335,070
143 Yarg4,4294,100
144 Lightzealot4,41510,782
145 Greeneye4,402778
146 Silentnight4,3844,757
147 Silverlink4,3804,368
148 Ladygagya4,3002,417
149 Rancidrail4,2891,564
150 Irene4,2882,400
151 Iskrael4,2466,597
152 Ralen4,2191,264
153 Aliisza4,2104,734
154 Genievre4,1865,452
155 Dutchrudderer4,1683,306
156 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
157 Jrash4,0395,491
158 Rongotai4,0013,917
159 Jnuttz3,9832,939
160 Draculetz3,9412,181
161 Brama3,8892,996
162 Alesandra3,8842,609
163 Aesonicus3,8632,108
164 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
165 Curiosity3,8374,428
166 Alcanaft3,8335,788
167 Hochster3,824877
168 Manchesthair3,7853,135
169 Vic3,7823,732
170 Anyreason3,7748,558
171 Lexmark3,7562,078
172 Neela3,6611,299
173 Jewal3,6594,191
174 Tale3,6501,802
175 Huggles3,6282,731
176 Pearl3,6114,030
177 Pearllife3,5833,053
178 Mysanki3,5724,023
179 Ecnod3,5721,081
180 Chrism3,5654,392
181 Blackmanrunning3,5112,572
182 Kgambarini3,4583,373
183 Eledar3,4353,161
184 Schmeigel3,4201,876
185 Bhasi3,3903,722
186 Kingkrull3,3804,342
187 Son3,3794,475
188 Tipcrys3,3547,751
189 Mistresselvira3,3331,289
190 Roeth3,3224,667
191 Flipynifty3,3081,946
192 Formidable3,277892
193 Wolfey3,2723,066
194 Ghortarr3,2394,244
195 Algamisu3,220273
196 Deranged3,2083,358
197 Mini3,2063,466
198 Neco3,1731,731
199 Petal3,1714,909
200 Mircicutza3,1535,658
201 Skyfox3,1304,539
202 Ladylena3,1304,391
203 Cho3,1132,691
204 Nesbit3,0781,357
205 Needle3,0713,824
206 Messedup3,0603,217
207 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
208 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
209 Shadedascout3,013390
210 Piotrq2,9852,332
211 Haruka2,9742,367
212 Draix2,9401,496
213 Orence2,9061,554
214 Kwazikai2,8883,091
215 Radukos2,8677,825
216 Samsun2,8423,248
217 Tsutsu2,841414
218 Tinyone2,8222,036
219 Baj2,8061,414
220 Thanatonian2,7883,767
221 Philog2,7688,177
222 Noemie2,7491,308
223 Iceyhot2,7003,418
224 Moblob2,6813,868
225 Magictommy2,6602,915
226 Alien2,656957
227 Gooddevil2,6502,791
228 Wiseman2,6391,055
229 Dianjuk2,6294,604
230 Dswarlock2,6092,971
231 Zucron2,5941,298
232 Mattidoor2,5912,505
233 Cohen2,5872,809
234 Sierracoop2,5852,046
235 Ashzragan2,5762,004
236 Woodstoke2,5714,353
237 Pallytothemaxx2,5694,050
238 Deino2,5575,078
239 Raist2,5542,261
240 Madamecurry2,5502,058
241 Sabenos2,5361,717
242 Greywolf2,52111,495
243 Rath2,5133,389
244 Saphirax2,5093,060
245 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
246 Tharkas2,5071,668
247 Kingzs2,491679
248 Deggial2,4641,976
249 Tsurguya2,4484,879
250 Ironjacket2,4334,490
251 Rayzor2,431960
252 Demonkiller2,4173,774
253 Jalek2,4171,079
254 Nemesiss2,382602
255 Anai2,3637,758
256 Shadowfx2,3483,026
257 Impart2,348791
258 Knux2,3354,165
259 Iamnoone2,3321,382
260 Nighthawk2,3151,376
261 Majorbloodstone2,3121,415
262 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
263 Bhas2,3061,370
264 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
265 Adamanthia2,2941,542
266 Samcungus2,2934,008
267 Varathorn2,2862,432
268 Terrorist2,2762,880
269 Kinetike2,2523,381
270 Melodypond2,2493,344
271 Rocks2,2471,308
272 Subz2,2462,294
273 Regnar2,2363,029
274 Pale2,2331,008
275 Angeltiger2,2191,874
276 Jal2,2181,423
277 Boondi2,1981,589
278 Mircicaster2,1975,606
279 Gertrudis2,1662,170
280 Mother2,1612,612
281 Daughter2,1402,502
282 Unclejerm2,1325,233
283 Abeltronics2,127833
284 Stagcecle2,116855
285 Marogie2,1151,524
286 Sister2,1082,536
287 Jorik2,0991,861
288 Lantash2,0991,861
289 Mircipierce2,0902,606
290 Teamfutut2,0502,894
291 Hooker2,0471,473
292 Jarrhal2,0323,318
293 Pebbles2,0181,097
294 Mykey1,9872,110
295 Favoriteson1,9522,079
296 Holy1,9462,964
297 Devil1,9411,320
298 Seselis1,9332,771
299 Raidens1,929635
300 Xzeroxzero1,9121,674
301 Tigerstar1,8971,715
302 Kittie1,8942,826
303 Yasmine1,8933,067
304 Symmetry1,8631,214
305 Menuletz1,8444,299
306 Blackjesus1,8332,978
307 Kokoman1,8291,903
308 Gibson1,8281,519
309 Moradin1,8245,251
310 Billyrulez1,8151,720
311 Helmer1,8123,434
312 Jon1,8051,514
313 Nightwing1,7525,278
314 Fantasy1,7482,468
315 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
316 Ravenscars1,7371,645
317 Whipthis1,7322,781
318 Radmoor1,7311,518
319 Itofuentes1,7171,409
320 Smoovie1,7161,743
321 Valmiur1,7081,692
322 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
323 Radujorj1,656534
324 Holyspirit1,6541,050
325 Papaichan1,6525,719
326 Heins1,6442,379
327 Boccob1,6391,038
328 Vampking1,6284,284
329 Tommydart1,6272,179
330 Darkemaster1,6192,305
331 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
332 Valkiria1,574812
333 Gude1,570324
334 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
335 Alkaline1,5452,115
336 Valor1,5331,603
337 Hiitman1,521988
338 Zaphera1,5123,767
339 Buroldt1,5071,718
340 Crafty1,5041,701
341 Areressee1,499640
342 Tbone1,4952,581
343 Shadowspawn1,492758
344 Blackeye1,488742
345 Tehcyress1,486810
346 Boulders1,480984
347 Blis1,4762,152
348 Koffee1,4663,614
349 Finrod1,4654,776
350 Zerulo1,4602,311
351 Thatperson1,4382,326
352 Moonshadow1,4372,344
353 Moonoinoimoo1,4332,560
354 Gabriell1,421255
355 Xslayer1,4202,250
356 Lhiannah1,4144,314
357 Gorefists1,4121,073
358 Flue1,3942,377
359 Eraofatoms1,3922,182
360 Blaze1,3901,810
361 Kamiblue1,3841,762
362 Happymeal1,3784,324
363 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
364 Thesin1,3461,353
365 Spirit1,3452,303
366 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
367 Xavious1,337768
368 Nalyn1,3361,287
369 Waqs1,3322,310
370 Tarkus1,3244,454
371 Bhasiii1,3191,150
372 Faithfulassassin1,312619
373 Tickles1,3111,913
374 Amaresh1,3101,544
375 Jesspalm1,307222
376 Slashh1,303352
377 Malarky1,288662
378 Magusgenji1,2712,446
379 Eurogos1,2561,622
380 Scorpion1,244826
381 Andorr1,2412,701
382 Pataka1,2381,720
383 Arra1,2356,564
384 Budhaman1,2251,543
385 Sher1,2241,222
386 Wackadoodle1,220883
387 Reroller1,2141,785
388 Ravinskar1,2101,078
389 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
390 Kelj1,2062,095
391 Peterhood1,2051,111
392 Slayer1,2002,061
393 Soulthrift1,2001,473
394 Koman1,1971,199
395 Beware1,1891,847
396 Smurfette1,189846
397 Firehawk1,1811,407
398 Pharnakas1,175352
399 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
400 Shibby1,1652,741
401 Darkprotoss1,1603,231
402 Jarrhead1,1601,840
403 Eryka1,1561,062
404 Hiimmayk1,152423
405 Khettry1,1462,974
406 Flavius1,133808
407 Captaintoenail1,1222,573
408 Menkkaveri1,1173,410
409 Hunter1,112959
410 Mattidor1,1021,933
411 Waxs1,0951,619
412 Roseblood1,0913,515
413 Holyshot1,090854
414 Princenuada1,085504
415 Combat1,0752,017
416 Auder1,068948
417 Mothergoose1,048440
418 Illiana1,0471,227
419 Black1,041577
420 Vandole1,0383,878
421 Wangfeihong1,037423
422 Absolute1,0291,132
423 Mishba1,026706
424 Xeres1,0263,136
425 Truncat1,0255,787
426 Tear1,0231,196
427 Achmedthedead1,0221,268
428 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
429 Brainjr1,0143,359
430 Pendelhaven1,014460
431 Zurish1,006861
432 Doomsdayvision9983,863
433 Deathsknight991839
434 Cagedrage990718
435 Mandeath9881,181
436 Smuckers982401
437 Bluewaffles981787
438 Erynis9751,922
439 Grrr975659
440 Whiskeywarrior9671,199
441 Babajaga964785
442 Setup9641,522
443 Imtheboss9611,291
444 Lindral9595,734
445 Halberd9541,131
446 Bolek9501,427
447 Neptune944937
448 Craigster9443,912
449 Algamis927154
450 Jorjica9181,784
451 Mastershake9183,506
452 Darkdingus9121,909
453 Shadowguardian9112,086
454 Dhamphir911558
455 Shaolin9095,337
456 Kingleonidas9032,321
457 Jerzy902809
458 Baewi9004,942
459 Minchard8951,550
460 Warriorforever888782
461 Thess884288
462 Grumblychunk883625
463 Austarviel880666
464 Tehleetknight8661,383
465 Dontkillme8522,961
466 Lleflyss8441,625
467 Bbw8402,734
468 Zazza8361,050
469 Prosin836918
470 Rickleroy8341,703
471 Fekkineh833677
472 Tendollar831752
473 Reloadablee8302,567
474 Aleen8292,050
475 Voldomaniac8273,166
476 Torturedkittens8224,594
477 Ragnar8161,048
478 Smashbros8121,514
479 Dragoshthebest806883
480 Devilz805728
481 Psycho8041,631
482 Kordegongo8021,707
483 Mrjallo7935,005
484 Nuada790951
485 Takkem7771,755
486 Nnoor775881
487 Pein7732,502
488 Skred771902
489 Reoth7702,046
490 Vladtheimpaler770818
491 Realtek7671,815
492 Voncruger7661,450
493 Morganas765672
494 Trisod7624,372
495 Sonnav7551,799
496 Iamjustneo750499
497 Redlight743640
498 Beetdabrat7401,234
499 Gardian739459
500 Farmgirl7391,452
501 Redneck7371,207
502 Pkperson7371,336
503 Edgurthebeastmas7361,387
504 Slippar734320
505 Eve7331,600
506 Riley7301,397
507 Artemiss7292,039
508 Fruitloops7221,051
509 Randolph7212,061
510 Kazin7212,061
511 Desthorn719482
512 Decreptic7161,002
513 Darkceltwarrior7072,687
514 Brbtzu7053,388
515 Pinkeye700522
516 Flashvamp691873
517 Usul6902,079
518 Valery6861,364
519 Lorelei6811,007
520 Serasvictoria674791
521 Inmytree673814
522 Scartissue6722,315
523 Superhero667618
524 Aquatic659744
525 Eradikator651537
526 Loxly647957
527 Kingpk642925
528 Danoh6402,416
529 Hotshot639385
530 Readyornot631404
531 Emma622997
532 Azzies6183,900
533 Jathess6152,367
534 Samzungus6131,920
535 Articfox6043,045
536 Ronnie6031,888
537 Maniacman6032,296
538 Cloud595907
539 Shunt593949
540 Bladerunner5871,424
541 Xleonida585287
542 Dkmtrois5772,351
543 Playerkill563771
544 Ajones5591,209
545 Negolezin5511,186
546 Aaa551439
547 Joemadmax550610
548 Found546728
549 Shhhted540311
550 Bonecolector5382,225
551 Deathclock538306
552 Yeenoghu5371,118
553 Avilinxactier5371,267
554 Ancientchocobo5331,199
555 Claudios530859
556 Cucumber528888
557 Bini526172
558 Toraine521802
559 Hennypenny519406
560 Heaven513757
561 Richienl511980
562 Traxtin5091,111
563 Mattadoor5021,444
564 Anacreon4991,202
565 Crazysuicid497868
566 Jabberjaw494855
567 Zelena489790
568 Beastofburden488720
569 Ashz488432
570 Fighter488547
571 Omandressnuss487691
572 Krazy481922
573 Cottonking481440
574 Lol478426
575 Skyward461479
576 Edge457290
577 Sage4561,394
578 Reptilicus4551,992
579 Zephier449637
580 Brey447557
581 Hotpepper446562
582 Jorel4451,050
583 Tussia4431,010
584 Dispair4421,012
585 Treehugger439647
586 Kingdick436340
587 Terminagod434837
588 Legionofboom434950
589 Trueblood4321,242
590 Kingpetfly4311,376
591 Cherwolf431577
592 Elsme430313
593 Blooob4301,004
594 Ibedead424378
595 Celena4243,086
596 Rdking423523
597 Spamdough423829
598 Shadowchanter422678
599 Kembo421667
600 Eagle419386
601 Gailenstryker419372
602 Brickhead4143,520
603 Lexxania4143,060
604 Scrotum4131,670
605 Goshawk4131,057
606 Zanasis4062,948
607 Tiberious404980
608 Tabbris404661
609 Hiddenhorror402226
610 Deadlysilver3991,161
611 Lucious396801
612 Siska394588
613 Volthamus3902,879
614 Argnos3872,968
615 Juryoku386261
616 Seeker3863,499
617 Btsmith386476
618 Faisix381829
619 Barsuk379811
620 Loc377895
621 Morningside377630
622 Algamies375407
623 Birdvodka375475
624 Pixiethewarrior374493
625 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
626 Spellstone369635
627 Terrasque3671,345
628 Butcherman366217
629 Flashus364481
630 Darksoulleader362546
631 Jalo356583
632 Gracyll352594
633 Billyboi349815
634 Daerinryuujin347332
635 Gorgoroth347759
636 Trainer345861
637 Zucbait343859
638 Ting340871
639 Gizzengar336978
640 Fantasykill3361,678
641 Iyis335244
642 Lindorra335500
643 Hurtumuchly3311,228
644 Daeneris327459
645 Glavious327869
646 Mattcauthon321617
647 Lordgray3211,315
648 Rogger320829
649 Madpaca317718
650 Dirtydeeds314589
651 Porter314589
652 Decker314589
653 Ryiah308304
654 Theslave308666
655 Wombat307200
656 Oga306462
657 Looker305349
658 Traq304217
659 Jetmetalhell298668
660 Jalob296503
661 Klippi295608
662 Danielle295380
663 Relixor294620
664 Gidian293992
665 Blastery293676
666 Forevermore292628
667 Hornet2921,792
668 Clider291646
669 Demonreaper290354
670 Bloodlotus2891,012
671 Kalicken287920
672 Drashari2871,225
673 Bhasii286502
674 Terralol2821,187
675 Taken278842
676 Perrin276271
677 Farsight275803
678 Lived272215
679 Johnnywop271599
680 Predatore269658
681 Bobjones268517
682 Ichor268664
683 Todd268287
684 Davross265359
685 Demonking261609
686 Sisix253540
687 Lilo253409
688 Masterslayer2491,133
689 Romuloscz248628
690 Fiera248271
691 Brooketank243459
692 Ratsplke241444
693 Admiralcorn240442
694 Dimension240675
695 Hades239844
696 Blah2361,650
697 Sleepingfox235363
698 Seraphine235649
699 Xercara235218
700 Goric232894
701 Demonprince232564
702 Frostyflakes230734
703 Cheezwhiz227559
704 Hipster2251,928
705 Edgarthebeastmas219304
706 Hereiam219623
707 Domnitor215866
708 Markoil214873
709 Reptillion213723
710 Riskbreaker213340
711 Grimthereaper213427
712 Ladygray213427
713 Elghinn213271
714 Dthon212591
715 Grelden212413
716 Blackvain211304
717 Mastertauhid211620
718 Cheezwhizftw210508
719 Svengali209325
720 Drsen209197
721 Lazzal2061,158
722 Lust204124
723 Sjofn202197
724 Fattynoob2011,619
725 Killaklown198421
726 Allureofdeath191286
727 Rodattam189623
728 Gracyl18686
729 Tygerwulf185309
730 Adrianna182398
731 Npelov1813,418
732 Miramey1813,416
733 Empress180311
734 Buhbuh1801,471
735 Cool178596
736 Huntertwo177221
737 Zodlex175423
738 Puppypower175426
739 Rodfin173823
740 Mohzaik169599
741 Sweetie168490
742 Naylara167309
743 Spiritussanctus165457
744 Earthwitch164427
745 Frisky163149
746 Necrophiliac1631,081
747 Crossfade1631,075
748 Mcgiver163306
749 Rearadmiralcorn163285
750 Krimlinger161189
751 Zoidberginc160356
752 Fattynub1592,108
753 Wukong159144
754 Archangle158409
755 Gandalf158787
756 Grumbly157153
757 Shadedawatcher156382
758 Popydopp155538
759 Izzalia151365
760 Nomatterthecost150128
761 Anyanka1493,298
762 Griffin149342
763 Alastrina146260
764 Theo146282
765 Sneaky144246
766 Krisbishop14254
767 Ktbtherapy14151
768 Lakki14041
769 Althea139616
770 Orderr139253
771 Malyk1391,042
772 Sphincter137647
773 Micro1371,425
774 Villemo136324
775 Lua136529
776 Tybya1361,020
777 Minimum1351,389
778 Oldmanhermit133364
779 Rabbitsown13397
780 Malthus1311,047
781 Nevertoolate130233
782 Draxlix128860
783 Savagexii128316
784 Lindagalenodel127585
785 Zoolander126593
786 Goldenhero125629
787 Babygroot1251,219
788 Noregrets123236
789 Acton123345
790 Malarna1231,020
791 Gabria12299
792 Evilfrijole121285
793 Manlypms12157
794 Esapament120175
795 Antimage120218
796 Mrskingzs119325
797 Miccorb119188
798 Jayali119347
799 Shivacoldheart118408
800 Reptiliac115468
801 Maurice11583
802 Kinaros11192
803 Andresan11099
804 Zoesalt109456
805 Blindshot104155
806 Doomandgloom104200
807 Sanity103136
808 Aurox102414
809 Biggusdickus100133
810 Lag10051
811 Reptilicor99300
812 Chechi97246
813 Dawljr97165
814 Twincharge97112
815 Goofysmurf96387
816 Widukind96195
817 Blahha96127
818 Valhalen95275
819 Valkyor95275
820 Givvy9496
821 Oneeyedwilly94442
822 Magewar91286
823 Aristo90246
824 Abalzo90178
825 Wwiillyy90237
826 Aeneuman87150
827 Popydop87396
828 Yello86114
829 Poonhandler84223
830 Tcperson82114
831 Sherwood80170
832 Ien80526
833 Darklordss78162
834 Shartyplarpfast7882
835 Bandita76138
836 Gayguypro75386
837 Willsurvive73280
838 Illuvatar7363
839 Popydoppp72487
840 Vader7144
841 Helmertje71877
842 Scarecrow70184
843 Eznite7059
844 Sjfacey69508
845 Timano68127
846 Morzarka67269
847 Mamic6669
848 Zachofarrows6699
849 Grinninreaper66346
850 Threetos6583
851 Noodelator65116
852 Demonlord64115
853 Xbgx64903
854 Dearkhart64102
855 Spear64200
856 Boobsmctits62748
857 Dyne62138
858 Chestyr62103
859 Loota6142
860 Queenname61196
861 Davyy60160
862 Huntingpk60229
863 Legendary5976
864 Lifeless59714
865 Akilthedestroyer58153
866 Sheevann5893
867 Dmastuhhh58149
868 Karold57177
869 Kimbelois5790
870 Nathanexplosion54153
871 Elly54129
872 Lukiana5382
873 Glennboy53176
874 Lightcrafter5284
875 Zorathorn52192
876 Dominateme5219
877 Kainith5157
878 Slip50104
879 Smasher50192
880 Finley4995
881 Sarashina4984
882 Linkin49198
883 Skinless48335
884 Mylix47355
885 Crap479
886 Bcu47199
887 Fodder47199
888 Bino47233
889 Oroborous45221
890 Zaark4573
891 Taranuwan4443
892 Zappiper44400
893 Raw43104
894 Rasta4291
895 Manchok4239
896 Takeda4099
897 Steelhunter4053
898 Aceman39102
899 Thirdparty39299
900 Nell3944
901 Arachir391,170
902 Holinjah3859
903 Dmastuhhhhhhh38216
904 Albamya38521
905 Arrowed38187
906 Phallus37392
907 Iyet3740
908 Jilian3639
909 Darkceltslayer3666
910 Angelofchaos32214
911 Cheonsa3174
912 Masterdeadlyone31101
913 Tooth3183
914 Deathlady3154
915 Angelika3119
916 Sierrapoop30201
917 Kharas3079
918 Lykas30373
919 Hellrisen2971
920 Daenerys2972
921 Pluvius2965
922 Dooms29135
923 Rusteecage29269
924 Rubbadubbaducky29136
925 Doremi28275
926 Darkblackly28472
927 Shadyknight28472
928 Theprincess28472
929 Lannister2868
930 Sjf281,199
931 Leggy2899
932 Jettboy2851
933 Phoenixx2769
934 Demonblade2737
935 Fatcheesers27193
936 Jche2685
937 Tauhid2691
938 Xeare26316
939 Bladekitty25164
940 Austen2546
941 Freakymagic2447
942 Merkin2420
943 Bigblade2473
944 Galthran2417
945 Ghost248
946 Bloodthirstys23307
947 Jeannie2221
948 Ferdiatus2237
949 Tassicek22170
950 Katsuma2252
951 Zachofblades2156
952 Alessandra2117
953 Merr21137
954 Unionaction20414
955 Blackzeus2069
956 Brokenarrow206
957 Warrior2059
958 Antsinmypants20197
959 Ember1928
960 Yourdaddy19642
961 Jegeren1960
962 Karajester19138
963 Yascus1921
964 Rockskin1950
965 Minirin1962
966 Balan1960
967 Rip1842
968 Grindr18254
969 Balarick1814
970 Simorg18198
971 Exodus1827
972 Poznan182
973 Rockhammertwo17145
974 Ravenshadow1728
975 Crushvader17184
976 Fiona1727
977 Weeties1712
978 Omegasupreme179
979 Helpisontheway1711
980 Drunkin17279
981 Yourmomma16519
982 Demonsco1629
983 Arya1674
984 Minislashh16895
985 Thefates16359
986 Kanight16359
987 Rubee16359
988 Bloodgardener16227
989 Archangelslight16227
990 Demonsoul1664
991 Derema1510
992 Rence1535
993 Jwvampjw1536
994 Jist1538
995 Idiotnight1551
996 Surprise1532
997 Sparticus1521
998 Bradenstealth1528
999 Hellmessenger1524
1000 Jdilly14135