Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Jakopa25,97618,125
3 Blackpanther25,85612,270
4 Marzus21,6549,037
5 Muaddib21,40012,197
6 Hustlerking19,5653,219
7 Mircibeast17,8916,094
8 Iesus17,29614,632
9 Nik17,07811,623
10 Darklords16,7576,549
11 Zvekan16,7255,165
12 Paulodjohn15,3273,043
13 Yadocxer14,9145,933
14 Xshadowedxx13,6837,481
15 Iesuss13,65113,060
16 Austen13,2478,507
17 Phantomrocks13,1939,502
18 Billyrules13,0963,456
19 Enduir13,0443,057
20 Depot12,42514,008
21 Semperfidelis12,3825,279
22 Masterpetfly12,3416,219
23 Casandrea11,9427,080
24 Fastizio11,6464,789
25 Seastar11,4157,196
26 Widowmaker11,3206,007
27 Modoku10,9433,774
28 Uglyolddude10,6956,507
29 Shadowhock10,6145,799
30 Danielrox10,5672,781
31 Terrick10,47412,574
32 Voltaire10,3296,392
33 Kaeltrig10,12111,891
34 Brickk10,0262,596
35 Tsonis9,9725,438
36 Redeye9,5492,146
37 Klawer9,39012,915
38 Hel9,2995,500
39 Umbra9,296709
40 Deathheim9,20310,885
41 Brother9,0909,182
42 Raztazur9,0145,949
43 Deathheadxxx8,8853,841
44 Nomicon8,8294,431
45 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
46 Samsungus8,4863,985
47 Mircicako8,4332,806
48 Bolo8,3109,282
49 Jacenty8,2882,939
50 Slashh8,2772,838
51 Figgy8,1423,101
52 Imriel8,0243,211
53 Summerclown7,9683,264
54 Shershah7,6596,499
55 Deathwitch7,6404,213
56 Tahuti7,5524,315
57 Demontamer7,4622,931
58 Masterarcher7,441691
59 Scoop7,3397,054
60 Shadowspirit7,3254,222
61 Toenail7,2418,341
62 Thepirate6,8631,995
63 Retouche6,5623,682
64 Nibbles6,5572,637
65 Zoekend6,5483,666
66 Lumicalesc6,4932,411
67 Deadlyone6,3763,341
68 Deceneu6,2896,475
69 Beorn6,1191,336
70 Flylady6,1097,427
71 Clg6,1069,673
72 Windwalker5,9975,113
73 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
74 Dennisthemenace5,8823,817
75 Shadowfox5,8423,817
76 Gracy5,8072,380
77 Smooth5,6904,203
78 Solopixy5,6854,998
79 Mastervamp5,6735,685
80 Belisarious5,5998,294
81 Boobyrule5,596343
82 Merapa5,5344,811
83 Elitomboy5,4867,601
84 Bambam5,466566
85 Kainith5,4461,388
86 Rogue5,4272,501
87 Robindahood5,1543,562
88 Articfox5,1255,576
89 Legendaryevil5,1112,408
90 Noremorse5,1011,547
91 Stitch5,0835,002
92 Gharhor5,0703,715
93 Brain4,9852,985
94 Onemideviljay4,9354,399
95 Jorjel4,9355,330
96 Cannabis4,9155,100
97 Ashleighn4,8158,241
98 Falcon4,7993,630
99 Cyress4,7201,592
100 Ubeisea4,6783,790
101 Jarduss4,6034,070
102 Nymm4,5942,340
103 Atropos4,5482,764
104 Barsoom4,5094,994
105 Ladyofpain4,508863
106 Zodrack4,4711,999
107 Demonmaster4,4482,536
108 Dewlittle4,4465,162
109 Goreath4,4371,855
110 Freyawolf4,4223,510
111 Ludorum4,4163,969
112 Bullyrule4,414304
113 Silentnight4,3844,757
114 Yarg4,3484,032
115 Irene4,2882,400
116 Rancidrail4,2791,552
117 Hellokitty4,2624,347
118 Dropkickalib4,2623,776
119 Iskrael4,2466,597
120 Beastkitty4,2224,796
121 Ladygagya4,2092,188
122 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
123 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
124 Mircitank4,1017,364
125 Jrash4,0395,491
126 Matttidor3,9675,629
127 Rongotai3,9513,863
128 Fatcheeser3,9354,235
129 Menulet3,9026,214
130 Alesandra3,8842,609
131 Lakki3,8501,611
132 Oraphim3,8404,352
133 Curiosity3,8374,428
134 Lightzealot3,8359,722
135 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
136 Skybound3,7594,590
137 Lexmark3,7562,078
138 Legendaryghost3,7491,628
139 Vic3,7393,681
140 Korbillian3,7213,754
141 Sadoul3,7201,813
142 Shhhted3,7201,225
143 Aliisza3,7134,296
144 Serafino3,7104,447
145 Redrain3,7051,660
146 Pinkyandbrain3,6492,433
147 Pearllife3,5833,053
148 Alcanaft3,5714,882
149 Manchesthair3,5642,906
150 Freaky3,547564
151 Evillegend3,520637
152 Mysanki3,5183,982
153 Dawl3,513719
154 Kgambarini3,4583,373
155 Til3,4575,759
156 Algamis3,4471,127
157 Archangle3,4247,229
158 Brama3,3952,410
159 Zacron3,3324,815
160 Eledar3,3223,077
161 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
162 Andresan3,3031,186
163 Silverlink3,2561,969
164 Stellabella3,2555,677
165 Brookeland3,232225
166 Launcelot3,2312,555
167 Bhasi3,1963,429
168 Kingkrull3,1594,113
169 Brau3,1457,995
170 Ladylena3,1304,391
171 Pearl3,1143,592
172 Petal3,1124,789
173 Soxson3,1042,131
174 Hendal3,1012,489
175 Khalantos3,0961,526
176 Thorin3,083471
177 Nesbit3,0781,357
178 Rinku3,0783,628
179 Aesonicus3,0531,391
180 Cho3,0432,616
181 Son3,0273,905
182 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
183 Father3,0243,790
184 Draix2,9401,496
185 Skyfox2,8964,195
186 Blackmanrunning2,8602,259
187 Radujorj2,8364,861
188 Bitkojn2,835673
189 Buciful2,8183,655
190 Hochster2,814502
191 Roeth2,7633,547
192 Huggles2,6982,162
193 Tinyone2,6902,011
194 Kwazikai2,6672,862
195 Mini2,6652,832
196 Senteza2,6471,849
197 Needle2,6213,486
198 Dswarlock2,6092,971
199 Alexwilhelms2,5354,630
200 Genievre2,5284,767
201 Tharkas2,5011,662
202 Woodstoke2,4914,236
203 Gooddevil2,4802,333
204 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
205 Sabenos2,4691,548
206 Cohen2,4622,600
207 Tipcrys2,4436,141
208 Saphirax2,4312,954
209 Tsurguya2,4154,575
210 Neela2,400980
211 Umbrastar2,3781,916
212 Anai2,3637,758
213 Shadedascout2,361132
214 Impart2,345790
215 Raidens2,3082,405
216 Messedup2,2872,602
217 Thanatonian2,2873,175
218 Dianjuk2,2863,764
219 Iceyhot2,2732,832
220 Parmenter2,2673,009
221 Mircicutza2,2574,203
222 Shadowfx2,2492,869
223 Melodypond2,2233,076
224 Piotrq2,1882,091
225 Gtdasuccubus2,1871,538
226 Iamnoone2,1871,272
227 Radukos2,1876,497
228 Nemesiss2,179517
229 Magictommy2,1742,226
230 Samcungus2,1653,668
231 Ericb2,1601,965
232 Claudia2,1543,389
233 Draculetz2,1521,511
234 Wolfey2,1501,950
235 Ecnod2,126962
236 Tsutsu2,116425
237 Marogie2,1151,524
238 Adamanthia2,1111,442
239 Subz2,0782,220
240 Slapdick2,070404
241 Kinaros2,0312,891
242 Mykey1,9862,106
243 Bloodrain1,9821,761
244 Teamfutut1,9752,321
245 Newzoekend1,9722,508
246 Bubbles1,9541,108
247 Ath1,9522,079
248 Baj1,952718
249 Ironjacket1,9343,788
250 Scrute1,9021,948
251 Flipynifty1,8781,023
252 Rodattam1,8713,652
253 Seselis1,8632,656
254 Mattidoor1,8631,891
255 Samsun1,8522,508
256 Terrorist1,8421,996
257 Gibson1,8281,519
258 Ashzragan1,8081,316
259 Moblob1,7643,054
260 Neco1,746950
261 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
262 Boondi1,742440
263 Fantasy1,7362,435
264 Whipthis1,7322,781
265 Moradin1,7041,341
266 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
267 Radmoor1,6771,430
268 Jarrhal1,6752,890
269 Alien1,655678
270 Heins1,6442,379
271 Greywolf1,6407,586
272 Vampking1,6284,284
273 Darkemaster1,6192,305
274 Stagcecle1,605654
275 Athy1,5831,701
276 Billyrulez1,5821,207
277 Nightwing1,5744,802
278 Devil1,5731,130
279 Valkiria1,571811
280 Papaichan1,5671,945
281 Pebbles1,563807
282 Haruka1,5211,103
283 Valor1,5161,557
284 Unclejerm1,5071,285
285 Smoovie1,4931,463
286 Tehcyress1,479806
287 Blis1,4762,152
288 Tbone1,4632,489
289 Deino1,4523,185
290 Bhas1,435623
291 Zaphera1,4193,635
292 Gorefists1,4121,073
293 Deathlady1,4122,619
294 Rath1,3961,034
295 Kamiblue1,3841,762
296 Raist1,3811,477
297 Happymeal1,3784,324
298 Jal1,374673
299 Mircicaster1,3674,278
300 Excellence1,360716
301 Mircipierce1,3492,333
302 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
303 Xavious1,337768
304 Bhasiii1,3191,150
305 Pharnakas1,3122,016
306 Majorbloodstone1,283740
307 Kokoman1,2651,312
308 Zerulo1,2531,950
309 Scorpion1,244826
310 Kittie1,2432,513
311 Flue1,2382,178
312 Sher1,2241,222
313 Wackadoodle1,220883
314 Frozenwasteland1,2092,639
315 Kelj1,2062,095
316 Peterhood1,2051,111
317 Amaresh1,2011,452
318 Drunkenfreak1,1971,622
319 Holyspirit1,194596
320 Smurfette1,189846
321 Holy1,1782,422
322 Smellme1,1691,355
323 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
324 Beware1,1631,820
325 Runews1,1601,840
326 Wormmus1,1581,985
327 Tommydart1,1511,458
328 Koffee1,1183,110
329 Madamecurry1,099799
330 Moonshadow1,0861,088
331 Rephicul1,0851,471
332 Captaintoenail1,0792,415
333 Noemie1,075900
334 Menkkaveri1,0723,231
335 Eryka1,065833
336 Hiitman1,065530
337 Formidable1,055331
338 Finrod1,0443,805
339 Jgcurry1,038556
340 Absolute1,0291,132
341 Schmeigel1,022885
342 Boulders1,020532
343 Tear1,0171,188
344 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
345 Symmetry1,013850
346 Frisky1,001599
347 Xeres9943,044
348 Blaze9901,232
349 Bluewaffles981787
350 Mandeath9811,163
351 Advent9731,125
352 Babajaga961784
353 Cagedrage957405
354 Halberd9541,131
355 Rellka947935
356 Arcasu9421,278
357 Setup9381,300
358 Craigster9303,767
359 Gocagot922774
360 Roethsalt9211,120
361 Baracuss9212,153
362 Mastershake9183,506
363 Gorgoroth8912,076
364 Yasmine8891,820
365 Warriorforever888782
366 Neptune885876
367 Austarviel880666
368 Anyreason8712,586
369 Ptolemaeus867592
370 Menuletz8642,762
371 Kingzs862273
372 Hunter858701
373 Achmedthedead8571,056
374 Baewi8574,784
375 Wangfeihong856157
376 Buddahz8413,660
377 Reloadablee8302,567
378 Aleen8292,050
379 Torturedkittens8224,594
380 Tehleetknight8211,321
381 Rayzor817400
382 Jedimastercal8081,929
383 Zimbrul808426
384 Bbw8082,642
385 Psycho8001,625
386 Dragoshthebest794859
387 Takkem7771,755
388 Umbriel769336
389 Morganas765672
390 Trisod7624,372
391 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
392 Realtek7521,755
393 Iamjustneo750499
394 Beetdabrat7401,234
395 Gardian739459
396 Redneck7371,207
397 Eve7331,600
398 Artemiss7292,039
399 Decreptic7161,002
400 Redlight714583
401 Mrjallo7104,783
402 Kingleonidas6871,891
403 Bharathq6872,816
404 Edgurthebeastmas6821,346
405 Prosin672657
406 Zazza670723
407 Superhero667618
408 Black666376
409 Slippar664285
410 Gurnison654237
411 Nnoor653755
412 Orence649332
413 Eradikator649490
414 Fruitloops647890
415 Loxly647957
416 Mdhttr6391,248
417 Koman633609
418 Readyornot631404
419 Nevertoolate626759
420 Emma622997
421 Deathsknight617647
422 Samzungus6131,920
423 Felixandru612582
424 Ronnie6031,888
425 Oderman5801,888
426 Farmgirl5701,000
427 Dewnutten570723
428 Omandressnuss5691,803
429 Beatdabrat5671,046
430 Kimb560713
431 Tendollar558429
432 Freakymagic557969
433 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
434 Playerkill536725
435 Aphoomzhah531344
436 Applegreen528629
437 Controlalt5281,666
438 Bini526172
439 Jonathanman523778
440 Hennypenny519406
441 Bonecolector5122,183
442 Riskbreaker511541
443 Cucumber511844
444 Avilinxactier5041,208
445 Bolek5001,089
446 Cloud499776
447 Found499587
448 Herfrawlson4991,492
449 Richienl498944
450 Beamdabrat498910
451 Areressee497276
452 Valmiur490755
453 Zelena489790
454 Mattidor4851,422
455 Kinasi485433
456 Cottonking481440
457 Toraine478748
458 Sonnav4761,368
459 Fekkineh473491
460 Kayaba472946
461 Aquatic467438
462 Vandole4651,368
463 Skyward461479
464 Vessere4591,046
465 Sage4561,387
466 Reptilicus4551,992
467 Season454577
468 Arena454577
469 Malarky449322
470 Hotpepper446562
471 Klein446907
472 Trafiker445871
473 Jorel4441,041
474 Pendelhaven437284
475 Legionofboom434950
476 Princenuada432230
477 Trueblood4321,242
478 Budhaman431263
479 Bladerunner4271,077
480 Reoth4271,206
481 Zucron426382
482 Celena4243,086
483 Kaijin424377
484 Rdking423523
485 Brooketank421727
486 Voldomaniac4171,701
487 Lexxania4143,060
488 Nalyn407459
489 Ibedead407330
490 Zanasis4062,948
491 Ancientchocobo4031,026
492 Eagle402338
493 Anacreon399930
494 Budhound397869
495 Judith3971,299
496 Lucious396801
497 Soulcrusher3941,181
498 Tiberious391846
499 Volthamus3902,879
500 Argnos3872,968
501 Siska387556
502 Kingpk387826
503 Btsmith386476
504 Tickles3811,344
505 Krimlinger380216
506 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
507 Smuckers370202
508 Yeenoghu369793
509 Pixiethewarrior367465
510 Butcherman366217
511 Kingpetfly3641,146
512 Xzeroxzero357819
513 Cherwolf356416
514 Gabriell35644
515 Jalo355583
516 Kordegongo3481,366
517 Kazin348889
518 Randolph348889
519 Beastdabrat348687
520 Ablindman347681
521 Therealdyl347494
522 Darksoulleader345424
523 Holyshot345299
524 Trainer345861
525 Shibby3422,016
526 Gizzengar336978
527 Iyis335244
528 Nuada329609
529 Negolezin328743
530 Hurtumuchly3281,222
531 Sneakybeet323747
532 Arra3221,389
533 Lordgray3211,315
534 Billyboi3161,301
535 Zucbait311779
536 Ting308791
537 Oga306462
538 Algamisu304530
539 Varathorn304768
540 Riley304431
541 Jalob295503
542 Brbtzu2942,459
543 Relixor292612
544 Clider290595
545 Mattadoor290774
546 Bloodlotus2891,012
547 Rogger288749
548 Devilz287519
549 Kalicken287920
550 Bhasii285502
551 Ravenscars283384
552 Looker276292
553 Scartissue276807
554 Shadowguardian263314
555 Traxtin262671
556 Marshal260536
557 Paulner2551,734
558 Goshawk251713
559 Romuloscz248628
560 Petomestari247681
561 Admiralcorn240438
562 Kirito236548
563 Seraphine235649
564 Goric232894
565 Dramoralord232488
566 Bobjones231446
567 Eurogos228465
568 Frostyflakes228726
569 Cheezwhiz227559
570 Smuck227470
571 Jorjica224532
572 Hereiam219623
573 Khettry2181,191
574 Kelvian213413
575 Elghinn213271
576 Cheezwhizftw210508
577 Davross209970
578 Spiderman207736
579 Shadowepmaster206201
580 Lazzal2061,158
581 Taken205515
582 Awwshibby2052,210
583 Silba205780
584 Lust204124
585 Farsight201476
586 Sammi19922
587 Desthorn192643
588 Claudios190675
589 Dontkillme186455
590 Tygerwulf185309
591 Quetzal184447
592 Bloodrisen183398
593 Adrianna182398
594 Ladylove177279
595 Shunt1771,106
596 Phloophie1761,192
597 Huntertwo176210
598 Puppypower175426
599 Vaarathorn172513
600 Joemadmax168341
601 Queasy168417
602 Edgarthebeastmas165263
603 Earthwitch164427
604 Shadowchanter163388
605 Casandra163378
606 Tandey162150
607 Magusgenji15989
608 Kose156406
609 Shadedawatcher155382
610 Firehawk154250
611 Tigerstar154358
612 Endlessgore153905
613 Crossfade1531,062
614 Maydon1511,633
615 Philog1441,902
616 Blackvain143204
617 Verxigra143144
618 Waqs142653
619 Uptown142400
620 Killaklown139301
621 Malyk1391,042
622 Beastofburden138271
623 Vahnarcanearcher138474
624 Micro1371,425
625 Villemo136324
626 Crazysuicid136359
627 Lua136529
628 Voncruger135292
629 Minimum1351,389
630 Cobrakai135330
631 Jathess134128
632 Shadowblades133117
633 Rabbitsown13397
634 Jallo132970
635 Aladria131298
636 Brainjr1312,159
637 Malthus1311,047
638 Krazy130426
639 Babygroot1251,219
640 Grumbly124146
641 Malarna1231,020
642 Noregrets123236
643 Gandalf122750
644 Gabria12299
645 Esapament120175
646 Mrskingzs119325
647 Shivacoldheart118408
648 Darkfly117376
649 Frothie116464
650 Oldyellow114671
651 Athos114692
652 Baewibomes11496
653 Torturedkitties11496
654 Acton113320
655 Naylara111200
656 Cooked111278
657 Elsme109128
658 Sarashina108156
659 Klippi105265
660 Sammy10568
661 Blindshot104155
662 Sanity103136
663 Slayer102210
664 Biggusdickus100133
665 Lag10051
666 Tsx99241
667 Chechi97246
668 Bashe9694
669 Reinhart9694
670 Macktar9694
671 Dkmtrois96106
672 Blahha96127
673 Valkyor95275
674 Valhalen95275
675 Givvy9496
676 Daeneris94166
677 Xhadomoon94499
678 Safir92423
679 Demonsco91437
680 Aristo90246
681 Wwiillyy90237
682 Mohzaik90440
683 Magewar89278
684 Talic89145
685 Aeneuman87150
686 Reptiliac82360
687 Tcperson82114
688 Goofysmurf81327
689 Poonhandler81217
690 Necrophiliac81934
691 Reptillion81374
692 Sherwood80170
693 Ien80526
694 Hades79516
695 Flavius79123
696 Reptilicor78233
697 Truncat78608
698 Lindral78608
699 Fattynub781,099
700 Kingsoloman77290
701 Ravenshadow76221
702 Daeronryuujin74161
703 Leisuresuitlarry73353
704 Jedimastercaljr72859
705 Hockster70131
706 Pedrowasup6978
707 Abalzo69121
708 Kingsz68272
709 Whitewolfe6846
710 Mykill68380
711 Toopy66183
712 Dearkhart64102
713 Morningside6371
714 Izzalia62176
715 Loota6142
716 Zoesalt61304
717 Chaosknight61190
718 Huntingpk60229
719 Alkaline60229
720 Lifeless59714
721 Threetos5872
722 Akilthedestroyer58153
723 Karold57177
724 Kimbelois5790
725 Yeager57360
726 Waxs56149
727 Carbrick5494
728 Jayali54272
729 Adaquin54107
730 Eznite53125
731 Diablodelfuego53128
732 Lightcrafter5234
733 Lukiana5281
734 Frenzied5282
735 Darthsion5258
736 Boobsmctits51597
737 Lived5054
738 Smasher49166
739 Gayguypro47179
740 Grumblychunk4733
741 Bino47233
742 Bcu47199
743 Xbgx47856
744 Fodder47199
745 Zoolander4617
746 Fattynoob45535
747 Zappiper44400
748 Franklina4456
749 Reray43263
750 Vultura42242
751 Lilman4157
752 Serasvictoria40134
753 Sisix4051
754 Reeses3929
755 Thirdparty39299
756 Brookealt3937
757 Hiddenhorror3825
758 Blah37498
759 Jilian3639
760 Darkceltslayer3666
761 Grimthereaper3584
762 Ladygray3584
763 Eclipse3587
764 Ximor3429
765 Sneaky3446
766 Scrotum33169
767 Skinless33300
768 Zaark3333
769 Merkin3229
770 Loc32122
771 Angelofchaos32214
772 Cheonsa3174
773 Blastery3188
774 Buhbuh31507
775 Budlight3111
776 Angelika3119
777 Tooth3183
778 Kharas3079
779 Iwilldie3081
780 Miccorb3091
781 Daenerys2972
782 Hellrisen2968
783 Dooms29135
784 Pluvius2965
785 Albamya28493
786 Deblister28346
787 Rubbadubbaducky28121
788 Shadyknight28472
789 Darkblackly28472
790 Theprincess28472
791 Pyrite28218
792 Leggy2899
793 Lannister2868
794 Sheevann2746
795 Tauhid2691
796 Xeare26316
797 Morrodin26465
798 Elly2572
799 Humen25145
800 Doremi25255
801 Mylix25321
802 Syke24148
803 Galthran2417
804 Algamies23233
805 Mininom2348
806 Serada23115
807 Trueheart23115
808 Wreaolerin23115
809 Kelton23200
810 Jeremybearimy2229
811 Unforgiven22115
812 Ferdiatus2237
813 Demonlord2138
814 Karista21265
815 Merr21137
816 Curt2149
817 Thess208
818 Nem2086
819 Poetry2053
820 Seranatia2048
821 Antsinmypants20197
822 Yourdaddy19642
823 Puddinpop1951
824 Minirin1962
825 Rockskin1950
826 Cerridwen1910
827 Simorg18198
828 Demonking1824
829 Darklordss1825
830 Zachofblades1845
831 Hiimmayk1761
832 Balarick1710
833 Vampyric179
834 Bharatha1799
835 Stunbomber1799
836 Weeties1712
837 Arya1674
838 Yourmomma16519
839 Minislashh16838
840 Archangelslight16227
841 Oohaniz1651
842 Ohatsu16105
843 Kanight16359
844 Thefates16359
845 Rubee16359
846 Bloodgardener16227
847 Rence1535
848 Sparticus1521
849 Idiotnight1551
850 Hellmessenger1520
851 Corruptranger1523
852 Derema1510
853 Krazysuicid1559
854 Gadhil14206
855 Goldstar1479
856 Zorathorn14216
857 Gharhoror1430
858 Aceman1450
859 Stormydaniels1410
860 Soccercup1462
861 Screwindrating148
862 Cash1361
863 Bloodthirstys13247
864 Deathsix1319
865 Sanguessuga13197
866 Ebb1327
867 Jackxhack1327
868 Lorkahn13365
869 Sinangle1377
870 Sleepingfox1228
871 Dragon1215
872 Diudos12175
873 Jeremi12175
874 Ryiah124
875 Rupaul1118
876 Linkx1136
877 Mijnschat1159
878 Draguco1172
879 Hatenetscape1120
880 Trance1118
881 Friskyanimal116
882 Nimeni115
883 Bullyboi104
884 Oroborous1047
885 Rdkingpal1037
886 Thebestbossbait106
887 Friskydingo107
888 Friskymagic107
889 Doctorwarlord920
890 Ralthen936
891 Stealron9106
892 Kingjoey982
893 Mattcauthon958
894 Xshadowedx949
895 Bladekitty842
896 Archfighter819
897 Bandita823
898 Sisixofsisix85
899 Sniperbeet826
900 Binabik814
901 Beradar834
902 Adrea741
903 Skilling7152
904 Knel716
905 Franklin76
906 Beardabrat740
907 Starr70
908 Krayziebone715
909 Geffon7122
910 Bigman7131
911 Alastrina627
912 Waqz642
913 Dumis619
914 Rakar631
915 Kryss66
916 Artemis612
917 Khan6127
918 Reloada697
919 Sphincter6104
920 Dthon6106
921 Ipeefreely622
922 Alga647
923 Meekeuk617
924 Bernie6122
925 Cooch6123
926 Mamabear511
927 Unionaction5249
928 Assclown5119
929 Eurogus57
930 Vera525
931 Phallusthehard57
932 Markoil518
933 Coventina5116
934 Wrrath513
935 Envy513
936 Gude51
937 Aniti528
938 Katouro534
939 Frackerss55
940 Superlucifer44
941 Tamerr456
942 Faisix446
943 Finley426
944 Tamila414
945 Jegeren425
946 Atrezhia427
947 Zarina49
948 Goregoregibson424
949 Arcmage438
950 Myratinggodown412
951 Masterdeadlyone311
952 Hittman39
953 Pip313
954 Hoonigan3168
955 Bootz320
956 Zet35
957 Yosemite324
958 Mobsterlobster317
959 Anal310
960 Cupidxxx323
961 Lukecole316
962 Geloof224
963 Dwergi210
964 Amiele220
965 Edge20
966 Fejdziupl25
967 Spiritsoldier225
968 Gnjork23
969 Rockhammertwo2122
970 Shadedathree2115
971 Earlmasque116
972 Jeannie13
973 Neutral16
974 Teague12
975 Suicide14
976 Zeekkee111
977 Hellvet115
978 Grapist14
979 Weaponsmaster120
980 Rioshi12
981 Edgarthebeestmas110
982 Kyano13
983 Mistra153
984 Knuckles161
985 Quigley18
986 Acid16
987 Greaterdaemon11
988 Machiavelli122
989 Blazeservertwo18
990 Shadedatwo1133
991 Shadedaone1135