Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Umbra8,397534
2 Pale8,2822,184
3 Saladine6,9631,494
4 Beorn5,8161,167
5 Onegracy5,3432,861
6 Alison5,3001,741
7 Blackrider3,554518
8 Mdhttr3,2416,161
9 Boobyrule3,15558
10 Stitch3,0912,601
11 Alcanaft3,0574,226
12 Jorjel3,0233,296
13 Bullyrule2,926134
14 Dawnvoyager2,5892,362
15 Buciful2,5533,409
16 Aquatic2,501948
17 Redrider2,477568
18 Curiosity2,3732,105
19 Thess2,352716
20 Tsurguya1,9393,692
21 Teamfutut1,8472,134
22 Bambam1,806113
23 Dianjuk1,6762,901
24 Mattador1,6612,221
25 Ghaloen1,313249
26 Haruka1,232809
27 Baj1,169209
28 Scorpion1,142728
29 Wackadoodle1,124784
30 Smurfette1,094757
31 Menkkaveri9983,070
32 Fattynub9532,765
33 Zezebra9092,276
34 Babaji9002,296
35 Hobos8982,232
36 Billyrulez860277
37 Captaintoenail8401,709
38 Slapdick834100
39 Aleen8102,007
40 Needle7822,702
41 Madamecurry764386
42 Areressee760739
43 Holyspirit758306
44 Ghalsbanker746423
45 Trisod7324,165
46 Hochster72243
47 Grumbly717718
48 Bhas697123
49 Jal683123
50 Rodattam6301,076
51 Hiitman622248
52 Boulders622248
53 Iamjustneo599339
54 Azzies5923,756
55 Superhero587484
56 Moonshadow530603
57 Nevertoolate528578
58 Setup522578
59 Teammate496277
60 Jorjica461394
61 Iceytwo444348
62 Themaster422872
63 Legionofboom409779
64 Ghostblade407904
65 Pebbles394210
66 Fighter365235
67 Season360441
68 Arena360441
69 Jennywho3581,353
70 Ablindman307375
71 Lexxania3002,515
72 Forevermore292628
73 Celena2912,559
74 Jubeikibagami290146
75 Drashari2871,224
76 Zanasis2852,402
77 Ochen284411
78 Terralol2821,186
79 Terrasque2821,186
80 Eagle280240
81 Ibedead280240
82 Controlalt274736
83 Volthamus2722,377
84 Rachaelsingsword2682,512
85 Argnos2602,423
86 Reoth260423
87 Rustler257348
88 Mooch255357
89 Beggar255351
90 Kingpetfly248755
91 Petomestari246651
92 Nem239742
93 Darklordss236237
94 Bhasjr209214
95 Samhain205117
96 Sammi19819
97 Arrowcatcher174227
98 Rellka174227
99 Strycnine171311
100 Kazcad164311
101 Gondoran163313
102 Nilhidin163310
103 Tandey160149
104 Ulamog158293
105 Huntertwo157181
106 Cobrakai134313
107 Gabria12299
108 Noregrets120221
109 Trixter11857
110 Ashz117283
111 Ashzra117210
112 Torturedkitties11284
113 Baewibomes11284
114 Dinux109153
115 Ashzragan108203
116 Boromir103101
117 Aragorn103101
118 White103107
119 Sanluciferr80217
120 Yello7975
121 Mrfreekill75191
122 Progenitus73431
123 Hockster70131
124 Timano68127
125 Micarena6657
126 Sammy6421
127 Bish58718
128 Ravensheart5456
129 Carbrick5288
130 Whatperson51161
131 Crap479
132 Verxingra47100
133 Babygroot44138
134 Fodder44138
135 Bcu44138
136 Wildthang44189
137 Smallstuff436
138 Tombstones40188
139 Wildside40192
140 Scrotum3692
141 Sanfrancisco35255
142 Phallus3249
143 Snakeeyes30188
144 Iwilldie3081
145 Tiapan29188
146 Cottonmouth29192
147 Ultionis2955
148 Flerrian2763
149 Ional26226
150 Jac2566
151 Tclord25127
152 Aesonlcus25127
153 Malarna24538
154 Malyk24538
155 Malthus24538
156 Trueheart23115
157 Wreaolerin23115
158 Serada23115
159 Goatram15471
160 Axehugger1478
161 Goatee13460
162 Frostygoat13464
163 Xshadowedx949
164 Slydawgz973
165 Slydawgs985
166 Wiskey969
167 Foxtrots873
168 Tango873
169 Archfighter819
170 Geffon7122
171 Jallo7451
172 Grayz7530
173 Bluz7535
174 Yasuo77
175 Slydawg672
176 Cooch6123
177 Bernie6122
178 Violetz6526
179 Micsolo53
180 Marath512
181 Princepetfly538
182 Queenpetfly538
183 Smerdy560
184 Smerdyx560
185 Goregoregibson424
186 Greenlantern465
187 Wigglesworth432
188 Wigglypoo432
189 Smerdyakov439
190 Greengoblin364
191 Hexman315
192 Greenhornet269
193 Anaconda210
194 Boa25
195 Slycatz211
196 Slycats210
197 Slycat29
198 Paws24
199 Twinxx24
200 Dragontalon24
201 Dragonclaw26
202 Dragonlore216
203 Ladylore24
204 Wiggles214
205 Pythons14
206 Twinxy16
207 Milady19
208 Smurf15
209 Papasmurf14
210 Ladytalon15
211 Ladyclaw15
212 Cptmorgan15
213 Cptblackbeard14
214 Cptsparrow119
215 Nifalh1114