Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Umbra7,892469
2 Pale7,6612,168
3 Saladine6,9631,494
4 Beorn5,6051,055
5 Onegracy5,1022,705
6 Alison5,0891,629
7 Mdhttr3,1856,055
8 Blackrider2,933502
9 Jorjel2,8363,160
10 Alcanaft2,7914,056
11 Boobyrule2,65541
12 Redrider2,477568
13 Bullyrule2,426117
14 Buciful2,3233,300
15 Stitch2,2912,284
16 Aquatic2,164933
17 Thess2,015701
18 Dawnvoyager1,7892,045
19 Dianjuk1,5902,812
20 Teamfutut1,5811,964
21 Curiosity1,5731,788
22 Tsurguya1,4473,139
23 Bambam1,18597
24 Mattador1,1691,668
25 Menkkaveri9883,064
26 Fattynub9532,765
27 Haruka938696
28 Zezebra9092,276
29 Babaji9002,296
30 Hobos8982,232
31 Scorpion874630
32 Wackadoodle856686
33 Smurfette826659
34 Ghaloen808184
35 Captaintoenail7551,645
36 Baj669192
37 Aleen6461,893
38 Rodattam6301,076
39 Trisod6034,035
40 Areressee530630
41 Billyrulez519252
42 Grumbly487609
43 Madamecurry470273
44 Azzies4633,626
45 Ghalsbanker452310
46 Holyspirit432190
47 Skreddles431656
48 Ghostblade407904
49 Needle4032,499
50 Iamjustneo390228
51 Hochster38528
52 Bhas35698
53 Jal34298
54 Slapdick32935
55 Jennywho3021,247
56 Hiitman296132
57 Boulders296132
58 Jubeikibagami290146
59 Legionofboom280649
60 Rustler257348
61 Teammate255121
62 Mooch255357
63 Beggar255351
64 Kingpetfly248755
65 Nem239742
66 Petomestari236645
67 Controlalt219636
68 Superhero208281
69 Lexxania205942
70 Samhain205117
71 Zanasis202894
72 Sammi19819
73 Ochen198322
74 Celena196986
75 Jorjica195224
76 Volthamus189869
77 Argnos177915
78 Reoth174334
79 Rachaelsingsword173939
80 Strycnine171311
81 Arena169288
82 Season169288
83 Ulamog158293
84 Huntertwo157181
85 Cobrakai134313
86 Moonshadow130248
87 Nevertoolate128223
88 Fighter12379
89 Setup122223
90 Ibedead116126
91 Eagle116126
92 Drashari95926
93 Terralol90888
94 Terrasque90888
95 Sanluciferr80215
96 Yello7565
97 Hockster66121
98 Mrfreekill65185
99 Sammy6421
100 Micarena6154
101 Ravensheart5456
102 Carbrick5288
103 Darklordss4584
104 Wildthang44186
105 Verxingra4390
106 Tombstones40185
107 Wildside40189
108 Scrotum3692
109 Sanfrancisco35255
110 Phallus3249
111 Snakeeyes30185
112 Tiapan29185
113 Cottonmouth29189
114 Torturedkitties2720
115 Baewibomes2720
116 Flerrian2763
117 Trueheart23115
118 Serada23115
119 Wreaolerin23115
120 Bhasjr2278
121 Rellka2088
122 Arrowcatcher2088
123 Crap194
124 Pebbles157
125 Smallstuff151
126 Trixter151
127 Goatram15471
128 Axehugger1478
129 Goatee13460
130 Frostygoat13464
131 Xshadowedx949
132 Wiskey967
133 Slydawgz971
134 Slydawgs983
135 White824
136 Boromir818
137 Aragorn818
138 Archfighter819
139 Foxtrots871
140 Tango871
141 Geffon7122
142 Jallo7451
143 Serious747
144 Grayz7530
145 Bluz7535
146 Yasuo77
147 Cooch6123
148 Bernie6122
149 Tandey610
150 Violetz6526
151 Slydawg670
152 Queenpetfly538
153 Princepetfly538
154 Smerdy560
155 Smerdyx560
156 Goregoregibson424
157 Wigglesworth432
158 Wigglypoo432
159 Smerdyakov439
160 Greenlantern463
161 Greengoblin362
162 Wiggles214
163 Ladylore22
164 Greenhornet267
165 Twinxx22
166 Paws22
167 Dragontalon22
168 Dragonclaw24
169 Dragonlore214
170 Anaconda28
171 Boa23
172 Slycatz29
173 Slycats28
174 Slycat27
175 Ladytalon13
176 Ladyclaw13
177 Smurf13
178 Papasmurf12
179 Twinxy14
180 Milady17
181 Pythons12
182 Cptmorgan13
183 Cptblackbeard12
184 Cptsparrow117
185 Nifalh1114