Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Umbra8,547578
2 Pale8,4392,229
3 Beorn5,9191,213
4 Alison5,4031,787
5 Onegracy5,3952,914
6 Blackrider3,853605
7 Boobyrule3,634121
8 Mdhttr3,4956,531
9 Stitch3,2992,834
10 Jorjel3,2483,543
11 Alcanaft3,1164,318
12 Bullyrule3,035153
13 Shadedascout2,8904,990
14 Dawnvoyager2,7292,524
15 Buciful2,5813,440
16 Thess2,572795
17 Aquatic2,525952
18 Curiosity2,4892,246
19 Redrider2,488583
20 Bambam2,269242
21 Tsurguya2,0463,911
22 Teamfutut1,8972,202
23 Mattador1,7912,421
24 Dianjuk1,7022,966
25 Shadedahelper1,5883,393
26 Ghaloen1,374271
27 Baj1,297257
28 Haruka1,296889
29 Scorpion1,208775
30 Wackadoodle1,187833
31 Smurfette1,158806
32 Hochster1,128176
33 Menkkaveri1,0143,089
34 Slapdick991167
35 Fattynub9532,765
36 Billyrulez944352
37 Captaintoenail9421,916
38 Grumbly941922
39 Zezebra9092,276
40 Babaji9002,296
41 Hobos8982,232
42 Areressee851813
43 Holyspirit839342
44 Needle8302,753
45 Aleen8212,015
46 Madamecurry813452
47 Bhas789186
48 Jal757187
49 Trisod7454,195
50 Hiitman704284
51 Iamjustneo704386
52 Boulders703284
53 Rodattam6611,131
54 Superhero635535
55 Nevertoolate613686
56 Azzies6053,786
57 Pebbles594345
58 Moonshadow589651
59 Setup585653
60 Jennywho5081,583
61 Arena454577
62 Season454577
63 Legionofboom422809
64 Fighter402274
65 Rellka397424
66 Lexxania3602,671
67 Celena3562,709
68 Darklordss348386
69 Zanasis3472,554
70 Terrasque3461,319
71 Ablindman342451
72 Volthamus3392,516
73 Eagle334288
74 Rachaelsingsword3272,670
75 Ibedead325280
76 Argnos3202,572
77 Controlalt312800
78 Samhain298200
79 Drashari2871,225
80 Terralol2821,187
81 Rustler257348
82 Mooch255357
83 Beggar255351
84 Kingpetfly248755
85 Ashzragan248470
86 Bhasjr245247
87 Ulamog204380
88 Lust204124
89 Sammi19922
90 Strycnine171311
91 Kazcad167318
92 Gondoran166320
93 Nilhidin166317
94 Ashz137353
95 Cobrakai134313
96 Gabria12299
97 Kozilek121216
98 Noregrets120221
99 Torturedkitties11496
100 Baewibomes11496
101 White106114
102 Aragorn106108
103 Boromir106108
104 Sammy10567
105 Malarna91692
106 Malthus88691
107 Malyk88691
108 Sanluciferr80217
109 Progenitus79445
110 Miccorb7483
111 Hockster70131
112 Micarena6657
113 Ravensheart5762
114 Chaosknight56171
115 Ecivon5397
116 Smallstuff5337
117 Carbrick5288
118 Babygroot47199
119 Crap479
120 Verxingra47100
121 Fodder47199
122 Bcu47199
123 Aera4589
124 Wiggles4486
125 Balkoth44186
126 Scrotum40115
127 Nahiri3992
128 Jallo35512
129 Phallus3249
130 Iwilldie3081
131 Flerrian2763
132 Tclord25127
133 Serada23115
134 Trueheart23115
135 Wreaolerin23115
136 Fellia918
137 Xshadowedx949
138 Archfighter819
139 Geffon7122
140 Bluz7537
141 Grayz7532
142 Cooch6123
143 Bernie6122
144 Violetz6528
145 Envy513
146 Wrrath513
147 Jorjica46
148 Wigglesworth432
149 Goregoregibson424
150 Wigglypoo432
151 Ghalsbanker37
152 Shadedawatcher14
153 Nifalh1114