Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Umbra7,563434
2 Pale7,1272,126
3 Beorn5,276907
4 Onegracy4,9812,631
5 Mdhttr3,1065,889
6 Jorjel2,8363,160
7 Alcanaft2,6443,856
8 Hochster2,5681,077
9 Boobyrule2,46940
10 Blackrider2,399460
11 Bullyrule2,240116
12 Buciful2,2313,241
13 Stitch2,1042,177
14 Redrider2,008526
15 Aquatic1,779905
16 Thess1,630673
17 Dawnvoyager1,6021,938
18 Dianjuk1,4732,613
19 Teamfutut1,4341,764
20 Curiosity1,3861,681
21 Tsurguya1,1922,911
22 Bambam1,12097
23 Fattynub9532,765
24 Menkkaveri9492,948
25 Mattador9141,440
26 Slapdick7681,225
27 Zezebra7332,145
28 Captaintoenail7321,629
29 Babaji7242,165
30 Hobos7222,101
31 Scorpion694573
32 Wackadoodle676629
33 Smurfette646602
34 Trisod5563,911
35 Aleen5521,793
36 Haruka496446
37 Baj483191
38 Ghaloen479149
39 Areressee438571
40 Azzies4163,502
41 Billyrulez400226
42 Grumbly395550
43 Needle3862,491
44 Rodattam375848
45 Jubeikibagami290146
46 Kingpetfly248755
47 Nem239742
48 Bhas23772
49 Legionofboom235526
50 Jennywho2231,081
51 Jal22372
52 Petomestari197529
53 Superhero193274
54 Holyspirit18893
55 Strycnine171311
56 Controlalt158487
57 Huntertwo157181
58 Teammate13447
59 Cobrakai134313
60 Rustler104237
61 Beggar102240
62 Mooch102246
63 Ochen81123
64 Sanluciferr80215
65 Yello7561
66 Micarena6154
67 Hockster58109
68 Reoth57135
69 Ravensheart5456
70 Hiitman5235
71 Boulders5235
72 Carbrick5288
73 Jorjica4824
74 Wildthang44186
75 Iamjustneo4172
76 Tombstones40185
77 Wildside40189
78 Verxingra3578
79 Sanfrancisco35255
80 Ghalsbanker3068
81 Scrotum3086
82 Snakeeyes30185
83 Tiapan29185
84 Cottonmouth29189
85 Madamecurry2823
86 Smerdyakov2628
87 Phallus2643
88 Mrfreekill2669
89 Wreaolerin22108
90 Trueheart22108
91 Serada22108
92 Eagle2226
93 Ibedead2226
94 Bhasjr2278
95 Moonshadow1836
96 Nevertoolate1611
97 Goatram13304
98 Frostygoat11297
99 Goatee11293
100 Setup1011
101 Xshadowedx949
102 Rellka959
103 Axehugger959
104 Arrowcatcher959
105 Wiskey967
106 Slydawgz971
107 Slydawgs983
108 Foxtrots871
109 Tango871
110 Archfighter819
111 Bluz7361
112 Grayz7356
113 Yasuo77
114 Geffon7122
115 Drashari6214
116 Violetz6352
117 Slydawg670
118 Cooch6123
119 Bernie6122
120 Queenpetfly538
121 Princepetfly538
122 Crap43
123 Goregoregibson424
124 Torturedkitties44
125 Baewibomes44
126 Greenlantern463
127 Fighter35
128 Greengoblin362
129 Ladylore22
130 Greenhornet267
131 Twinxx22
132 Paws22
133 Dragontalon22
134 Dragonclaw24
135 Dragonlore214
136 Anaconda28
137 Boa23
138 Slycatz29
139 Slycats28
140 Slycat27
141 Terralol1176
142 Terrasque1176
143 Ladytalon13
144 Ladyclaw13
145 Smurf13
146 Papasmurf12
147 Twinxy14
148 Milady17
149 Pythons12
150 Cptmorgan13
151 Cptblackbeard12
152 Cptsparrow117
153 Nifalh1114