Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Umbra7,557434
2 Saladine6,9551,493
3 Pale6,8662,085
4 Beorn5,170891
5 Alison4,7601,481
6 Mdhttr3,0175,823
7 Jorjel2,8143,138
8 Alcanaft2,5763,813
9 Hochster2,4671,041
10 Shadedascout2,4594,650
11 Jorjica2,4333,574
12 Buciful2,1983,209
13 Boobyrule2,16438
14 Blackrider2,100393
15 Hiitman2,0741,326
16 Stitch2,0382,127
17 Bullyrule2,021112
18 Dinys1,9923,188
19 Redrider1,819482
20 Aquatic1,679875
21 Dawnvoyager1,5491,894
22 Shadedahelper1,4963,272
23 Dianjuk1,4102,550
24 Thess1,390628
25 Pebbles1,372630
26 Teamfutut1,3631,717
27 Curiosity1,3321,627
28 Diny1,282774
29 Darklordss1,2481,317
30 Rogerabit1,16521
31 Graveking1,1451,094
32 Fattynub9492,763
33 Tsurguya9232,572
34 Menkkaveri8812,881
35 Bambam84489
36 Captaintoenail7281,625
37 Scorpion641552
38 Wackadoodle624608
39 Slapdick6141,168
40 Mattador6021,150
41 Smurfette593581
42 Rellka5781,171
43 Boulders564256
44 Zezebra5461,911
45 Babaji5301,937
46 Trisod5283,820
47 Hobos5281,875
48 Aleen5091,709
49 Eagle469800
50 Ibedead450719
51 Iceytwo444348
52 Haruka414419
53 Ghostblade407904
54 Ghaloen384122
55 Baj362183
56 Azzies3623,370
57 Needle3582,451
58 Areressee340501
59 Grumbly323487
60 Miccorb318271
61 Jubeikibagami290146
62 Billyrulez257205
63 Kingpetfly248755
64 Nem239742
65 Caladbolg233956
66 Setup222240
67 Jaxunxef220436
68 Crap205386
69 Samhain205117
70 Sammi19819
71 Jennywho1951,023
72 Lexxania195605
73 Bigchief19491
74 Zanasis190602
75 Smallstuff186385
76 Celena186649
77 Legionofboom180388
78 Volthamus177577
79 Strycnine171311
80 Argnos165623
81 Superhero163250
82 Rachaelsingsword163602
83 Petomestari162473
84 Lust156108
85 Huntertwo149168
86 Controlalt134434
87 Cobrakai132306
88 Noregrets120221
89 Rodattam116574
90 Moderk92240
91 Mospe92240
92 Xaximaii78441
93 Progenitus73431
94 Paybaxx69383
95 Timano68127
96 Sammy6421
97 Bish58718
98 Carbrick5288
99 Kazcad51115
100 Gondoran50117
101 Nilhidin50114
102 Wildthang44185
103 Balkoth44186
104 Tombstones40184
105 Wildside40188
106 Chaosknight37142
107 Paxii3373
108 Bhas3236
109 Jal3021
110 Ghalsbanker3068
111 Hockster3081
112 Iwilldie3081
113 Snakeeyes30184
114 Ultionis2955
115 Tiapan29184
116 Cottonmouth29188
117 Flerrian2763
118 Lannister2764
119 Ional26226
120 Nevertoolate2196
121 Ravensheart2031
122 Wreaolerin1993
123 Trueheart1993
124 Serada1993
125 Holyspirit1722
126 Bhasjr1678
127 Yello1538
128 Reoth1482
129 Iamjustneo1364
130 Sanluciferr1355
131 Tanaka136
132 Koppera1178
133 Khanlord105
134 Xshadowedx949
135 Wiskey966
136 Slydawgz970
137 Slydawgs982
138 Sanfrancisco8182
139 Archfighter819
140 Foxtrots870
141 Tango870
142 Bruca847
143 Bugbite820
144 Verxingra750
145 Geffon7122
146 Jallo7451
147 Wiggles735
148 Serious747
149 Cooch6123
150 Bernie6122
151 Slydawg669
152 Princepetfly538
153 Queenpetfly538
154 Mrfreekill534
155 Wrrath513
156 Envy513
157 Superchief52
158 Chief52
159 Marath512
160 Greenlantern462
161 Square420
162 Greengoblin361
163 Moonshadow225
164 Deamora265
165 Twinxx21
166 Ladylore21
167 Greenhornet266
168 Paws21
169 Anaconda27
170 Boa22
171 Slycatz28
172 Slycats27
173 Slycat26
174 Wigglypoo220
175 Wigglesworth220
176 Nifalh1114
177 Dovahking12
178 Papasmurf11
179 Smurf12
180 Ladytalon12
181 Ladyclaw12
182 Twinxy13
183 Milady16
184 Coraldragon110
185 Dragontalon12
186 Dragonclaw14
187 Dragonlore114
188 Pythons11
189 Cptblackbeard11
190 Cptmorgan12
191 Cptsparrow116